Schedule Thursday 11 August 2016 Rio

(advertentie)



 07:3011:30MGolfStroke Play

 08:0012:00MBadmintonDoubles
 08:0012:00VBadmintonDoubles
 08:0012:00XBadmintonDoubles
 08:0012:00MBadmintonSingles
 08:0012:00VBadmintonSingles
 08:5012:50VRowingLightweight Double Sculls

 09:0013:00VFencingEpée Team
 09:0013:00VShootingRifle three positions 50m
 09:0013:00VWaterpoloRUS - BRA 14 - 7
 09:1013:10MRowingLightweight Double Sculls
 09:3013:30MHandballTUN - QAT 25 - 25
 09:3013:30MRowingCoxless Four
 09:3013:30MVolleyballIRI - CUB 3 - 0
 09:5013:50VRowingEight

 10:0014:00EquestrianDressage individual
 10:0014:00EquestrianDressage team
 10:0014:00MField HockeyNED - IND 2 - 1
 10:0014:00MJudo-100 kg Half Heavyweight
 10:0014:00VJudo-78 kg Half Heavyweight
 10:0014:00MRowingEight
 10:0014:00MTable TennisSingles
 10:0014:00VVolleyballBRA - POL 2 - 0
 10:1214:12FinalesMRowingQuadruple Sculls
 10:2014:20VWaterpoloITA - AUS 8 - 7
 10:2414:24FinalesVRowingQuadruple Sculls
 10:3014:30VFencingEpée Team
 10:4014:40VWaterpoloCHN - USA 4 - 12
 10:4414:44FinalesMRowingCoxless pair

 11:0015:00MField HockeyIRL - CAN 4 - 2
 11:0015:00MJudo-100 kg Half Heavyweight
 11:0015:00VJudo-78 kg Half Heavyweight
 11:0015:00MVolleyballCAN - CUB 0 - 2
 11:0415:04FinalesVRowingDouble Sculls
 11:2415:24FinalesMRowingDouble Sculls
 11:3015:30MHandballPOL - EGY 33 - 25
 11:3015:30XTennisDoubles
 11:3515:35MVolleyballRUS - EGY 3 - 0
 11:4415:44FinalesMRowingLightweight Coxless Four

 12:0016:00MJudo-100 kg Half Heavyweight
 12:0016:00VJudo-78 kg Half Heavyweight
 12:0016:00FinalesVShootingRifle three positions 50m
 12:0016:00MVolleyballPOL - CHI 2 - 1
 12:1516:15VBasketballBLR - TUR 71 - 74
 12:3016:30MCanoeingCanoe Slalom C2
 12:3016:30MField HockeyARG - GER 4 - 4
 12:3016:30XTennisDoubles

 13:0017:00MJudo-100 kg Half Heavyweight
 13:0017:00MSailing470
 13:0017:00VSailing470
 13:0017:00MSailingFinn
 13:0017:00SailingNacra 17
 13:0017:00MSailingRS-X
 13:0017:00VSailingRS-X
 13:0017:00MSwimming50 m Freestyle
 13:0017:00VTennisSingles
 13:0017:00MVolleyballNED - RUS 1 - 2
 13:0017:00VWaterpoloESP - HUN 11 - 10
 13:2517:25VTennisDoubles
 13:2517:25VTennisSingles
 13:2717:27VSwimming800 m Freestyle
 13:3017:30VCanoeingKayak Slalom K1
 13:3017:30MField HockeyESP - BEL 1 - 3

 14:0018:00VArcheryIndividual
 14:0018:00MRugbyFIJ - JPN 20 - 5
 14:0018:00MTennisSingles
 14:0018:00MTennisSingles
 14:1518:15MBasketballBRA - CRO 76 - 80
 14:2118:21MSwimming100 m Butterfly
 14:3018:30MBoxing-56 kg Bantamweight
 14:3018:30FinalesMCanoeingCanoe Slalom C2
 14:4018:40MHandballDEN - CRO 24 - 27
 14:4018:40MRugbyGBR - RSA 7 - 5
 14:4618:46VSwimming200 m Backstroke

 15:0019:00VArcheryIndividual
 15:0019:00XTennisDoubles
 15:0019:00MVolleyballPOL - ARG 3 - 0
 15:2519:25XTennisDoubles
 15:3019:30VBasketballFRA - BRA 74 - 64
 15:3019:30MBoxing-69 kg Welterweight
 15:3019:30FinalesVCanoeingKayak Slalom K1
 15:3019:30MJudo-100 kg Half Heavyweight
 15:3019:30VJudo-78 kg Half Heavyweight
 15:3019:30VVolleyballUSA - RUS 1 - 2
 15:3019:30VVolleyballCAN - EGY 2 - 0
 15:5519:55VArcheryIndividual

 16:0020:00MCyclingTrack Sprint team
 16:0020:00FinalesVGymnasticsAll-round Individual
 16:0020:00MJudo-100 kg Half Heavyweight
 16:0020:00VJudo-78 kg Half Heavyweight
 16:1920:19VCyclingTrack Pursuit team
 16:2720:27FinalesVArcheryIndividual
 16:3020:30MVolleyballUSA - ITA 2 - 1
 16:3020:30MVolleyballMEX - TUN 2 - 0
 16:4020:40MHandballBRA - GER 33 - 30

 17:0021:00VFencingEpée Team
 17:0021:00VField HockeyGER - ESP 1 - 2
 17:0021:00MTennisSingles
 17:0021:00MTennisSingles
 17:0521:05MVolleyballCAN - FRA 0 - 3
 17:2021:20MCyclingTrack Sprint team
 17:2321:23MCyclingTrack Pursuit team
 17:3021:30FinalesVJudo-78 kg Half Heavyweight
 17:3021:30MVolleyballBRA - LAT 2 - 1
 17:4021:40FinalesMJudo-100 kg Half Heavyweight
 17:4521:45VBasketballJPN - AUS 86 - 92

 18:0022:00VField HockeyAUS - ARG 1 - 0
 18:1522:15VTennisDoubles
 18:2122:21FinalesMCyclingTrack Sprint team
 18:3022:30MRugbyJPN - RSA 14 - 54
 18:3022:30VVolleyballSUI - NED 2 - 1

 19:0023:00MBasketballNGR - ESP 87 - 96
 19:0023:00FinalesMRugbyFIJ - GBR 43 - 7
 19:3023:30FinalesVFencingEpée Team
 19:3023:30VField HockeyUSA - IND 3 - 0
 19:5023:50MHandballSLO - SWE 29 - 24

 20:300:30VField HockeyJPN - GBR 0 - 2
 20:300:30MTable TennisSingles
 20:300:30MVolleyballITA - MEX 3 - 0

 21:001:00VVolleyballGER - ITA 2 - 1
 21:301:30FinalesMTable TennisSingles
 21:501:50MHandballFRA - ARG 31 - 24

 22:002:00MSwimming50 m Freestyle
 22:002:00VVolleyballCAN - GER 2 - 0
 22:082:08FinalesVSwimming200 m Breaststroke
 22:162:16FinalesMSwimming200 m Backstroke
 22:242:24VSwimming200 m Backstroke
 22:302:30MBasketballLTU - ARG 81 - 73
 22:352:35MVolleyballBRA - USA
 22:462:46FinalesMSwimming200 m Medley Individual

 23:043:04FinalesVSwimming100 m Freestyle
 23:213:21MSwimming100 m Butterfly



(advertentie)
 

Share Olympic Schedule 11 Aug 2016

FacebookTwitterGoogle+
Share the Rio 2016 Olympic Schedule Thursday 11 August 2016
 

Summer Olympics Schedule Rio 2016

sumotuwethfrsa
31
Jun
1
Jul
2
Jul
3
Jul
4
Jul
5
Jul
6
Jul
7
Jul
8
Jul
9
Jul
10
Jul
11
Jul
12
Jul
13
Jul
14
Jul
15
Jul
16
Jul
17
Jul
18
Jul
19
Jul
20
Jul
21
Jul
22
Jul
23
Jul
24
Jul
25
Jul
26
Jul
27
Jul
 
Give a reaction
Name:
Rating:
E-mail:
Email address is for only for authentication, the address will not be published
Reaction:
no urls, links, code, spam etc allowed
 
(advertentie)

Rate OS Schedule 11 Aug 2016

Rate Schedule Thursday 11 August 2016 Summer Olympics Rio 2016

Rating: 3.0/5 (612 stemmen)

Olympische Odds bij Unibet.be
Watch all Unibet Olympic odds.
Today's finals
Todays Finals

Rowing14:12MQuadruple Sculls
GoudGermanyGER
zilverAustraliaAUS
bronsEstoniaEST

Rowing14:24VQuadruple Sculls
GoudGermanyGER
zilverNetherlandsNED
bronsPolandPOL

Rowing14:44MCoxless pair
GoudEric Murray - Hamish BondNZL
zilverLawrence Brittain - Shaun KeelingRSA
bronsGiovanni Abagnale - Marco Di CostanzoITA

Rowing15:04VDouble Sculls
GoudMagdalena Fularczyk-Kozlowska -Natalia MadajPOL
zilverVictoria Thornley - Katherine GraingerGBR
bronsDonata Vistartaite - MildaValciukaiteLTU

Rowing15:24MDouble Sculls
GoudMartin Sinkovic - Valent SinkovicCRO
zilverMindaugas Griskonis - Saulius RitterLTU
bronsKjetil Borch - Olaf TufteNOR

Rowing15:44MLightweight Coxless Four
GoudSwitzerlandSUI
zilverDenmarkDEN
bronsFranceFRA

Shooting16:00VRifle three positions 50m
GoudBarbara EnglederGER
zilverBinbin ZhangCHN
bronsLi DuCHN

Canoeing18:30MCanoe Slalom C2
GoudLadislav & Peter SkantarSVK
zilverDavid Florence - Richard HounslowGBR
bronsMatthieu Peche - Gauthier KlaussFRA

Canoeing19:30VKayak Slalom K1
GoudMaialen ChourrautESP
zilverLuuka JonesNZL
bronsJessica FoxAUS

Gymnastics20:00VAll-round Individual
GoudSimone BilesUSA
zilverAlexandra RaismanUSA
bronsAliya MustafinaRUS

Archery20:27VIndividual
GoudHyejin ChangKOR
zilverLisa UnruhGER
bronsBobae KiKOR

Judo21:30V-78 kg Half Heavyweight
GoudKayla HarrisonUSA
zilverAudrey TcheumeoFRA
bronsMayra AguiarBRA
bronsAnamari VelensekSLO

Judo21:40M-100 kg Half Heavyweight
GoudLukas KrpalekCZE
zilverElmar GasimovAZE
bronsCyrille MaretFRA
bronsRyunosuke HagaJPN

Cycling22:21MTrack Sprint team
GoudGreat BritainGBR
zilverNew ZealandNZL
bronsFranceFRA

Rugby23:00MSevens
GoudFijiFIJ
zilverGreat BritainGBR
bronsSouth AfricaRSA

Fencing23:30VEpée Team
GoudRomaniaROU
zilverChinaCHN
bronsRussian FederationRUS

Table Tennis25:30MSingles
GoudLong MaCHN
zilverJike ZhangCHN
bronsJun MizutaniJPN

Swimming26:08V200 m Breaststroke
GoudRie KanetoJPN
zilverYulia EfimovaRUS
bronsJinglin ShiCHN

Swimming26:16M200 m Backstroke
GoudRyan MurphyUSA
zilverMitchell LarkinAUS
bronsEvgeny RylovRUS

Swimming26:46M200 m Medley Individual
GoudMichael PhelpsUSA
zilverKosuke HaginoJPN
bronsShun WangCHN

Swimming27:04V100 m Freestyle
GoudPenny OleksiakCAN
GoudSimone ManuelUSA
bronsSarah SjostromSWE
 
(advertentie)