Schedule Friday 12 August 2016 Rio

(advertentie)



 07:3011:30MGolfStroke Play

 08:0012:00MBadmintonDoubles
 08:0012:00VBadmintonDoubles
 08:0012:00XBadmintonDoubles
 08:0012:00MBadmintonSingles
 08:0012:00VBadmintonSingles

 09:0013:00MArcheryCHI - NED
 09:0013:00MFencingFoil Team
 09:0013:00MShootingRifle prone 50m
 09:0013:00VShootingSkeet
 09:0013:00MWaterpoloCRO - ITA 10 - 7
 09:3013:30MAthleticsDiscus throw
 09:3013:30VHandballAGO - BRA 24 - 28
 09:3013:30VVolleyballCHN - SRB 0 - 3
 09:3513:35VAthleticsPentathlon
 09:5013:50MRowingSingle Sculls

 10:0014:00EquestrianDressage individual
 10:0014:00FinalesEquestrianDressage team
 10:0014:00VField HockeyKOR - CHN 0 - 0
 10:0014:00MJudo+100 kg Heavyweight
 10:0014:00VJudo+78 kg Heavyweight
 10:0014:00VTable TennisTeam
 10:0514:05VAthleticsShot put
 10:1014:10MAthletics800 m
 10:1014:10VRowingSingle Sculls
 10:2014:20MWaterpoloESP - FRA 10 - 4
 10:3014:30MFencingFoil Team
 10:3014:30MShootingSkeet
 10:3214:32FinalesVRowingLightweight Double Sculls
 10:4514:45FinalesMRowingLightweight Double Sculls
 10:5014:50VAthleticsPentathlon
 10:5514:55MAthleticsDiscus throw

 11:0015:00VField HockeyNZL - NED 1 - 1
 11:0015:00MJudo+100 kg Heavyweight
 11:0015:00VJudo+78 kg Heavyweight
 11:0015:00FinalesMShootingRifle prone 50m
 11:0015:00MVolleyballBeach Volleyball
 11:0015:00VVolleyballBeach Volleyball
 11:0615:06FinalesVRowingCoxless Pair
 11:1015:10FinalesVAthletics10000 m
 11:2715:27FinalesMRowingCoxless Four
 11:3015:30VHandballSWE - NED 29 - 29
 11:3515:35VVolleyballARG - CMR 3 - 2
 11:4015:40MWaterpoloUSA - MNE 5 - 8
 11:5515:55VAthletics100 m

 12:0016:00MFencingFoil Team
 12:0016:00MJudo+100 kg Heavyweight
 12:0016:00VJudo+78 kg Heavyweight
 12:1516:15VBasketballSRB - CHN 80 - 72
 12:1516:15MShootingRapid fire pistol 25m
 12:3016:30MField HockeyIND - CAN 2 - 2

 13:0017:00VFootballBRA - AUS 0 - 0
 13:0017:00MJudo+100 kg Heavyweight
 13:0017:00MSailing470
 13:0017:00VSailing470
 13:0017:00MSailing49er
 13:0017:00VSailing49er
 13:0017:00MSailingLaser
 13:0017:00VSailingLaser Radial
 13:0017:00MSailingRS-X
 13:0017:00VSailingRS-X
 13:0017:00VSwimming50 m Freestyle
 13:0017:00MTennisSingles
 13:2317:23MSwimming1500 m Freestyle
 13:2517:25MTennisSingles
 13:3017:30MField HockeyGER - NED 2 - 1

 14:0018:00MArcheryIndividual
 14:0318:03VTrampolineTrampoline
 14:1518:15MBasketballCHN - AUS 68 - 93
 14:3018:30FinalesMAthletics20 km Race Walk
 14:3018:30MBoxing-49 kg Light-Flyweight
 14:3018:30VBoxing-51 kg Flyweight
 14:4018:40VHandballROU - ESP 24 - 21
 14:4618:46VTrampolineTrampoline
 14:5018:50VSwimming4 100 m Medley relay

 15:0019:00MArcheryIndividual
 15:0019:00MArcheryIOC - NED
 15:0019:00FinalesVShootingSkeet
 15:0019:00MTennisDoubles
 15:0019:00VVolleyballUSA - ITA 3 - 1
 15:0419:04MSwimming4 100 m Medley Relay
 15:3019:30VBasketballCAN - USA 51 - 81
 15:3019:30VBoxing-60 kg Lightweight
 15:3019:30VDiving3m Springboard
 15:3019:30MJudo+100 kg Heavyweight
 15:3019:30VJudo+78 kg Heavyweight
 15:3019:30FinalesVWeightlifting-75 kg Heavyweight
 15:4219:42FinalesVTrampolineTrampoline
 15:5519:55MArcheryIndividual

 16:0020:00MBoxing-75 kg Middleweight
 16:0020:00VCyclingTrack Sprint team
 16:0020:00VFootballCHN - GER 0 - 1
 16:0020:00MJudo+100 kg Heavyweight
 16:0020:00VJudo+78 kg Heavyweight
 16:1420:14MCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
 16:2720:27FinalesMArcheryIndividual
 16:3020:30FinalesVJudo+78 kg Heavyweight
 16:4020:40VHandballMNE - NOR 19 - 28
 16:4020:40FinalesMJudo+100 kg Heavyweight
 16:5220:52MCyclingTrack Pursuit team

 17:0021:00MField HockeyGBR - ESP 1 - 1
 17:0021:00FinalesMTennisDoubles
 17:0521:05VVolleyballNED - PUR 3 - 0
 17:1721:17VCyclingTrack Sprint team
 17:3021:30MCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
 17:4521:45VBasketballESP - SEN 97 - 43

 18:0022:00FinalesVCyclingTrack Sprint team
 18:0022:00MField HockeyBEL - NZL 1 - 3
 18:0822:08MCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
 18:1522:15XTennisDoubles
 18:1522:15XTennisDoubles
 18:2022:20FinalesMCyclingTrack Pursuit team
 18:3022:30FinalesMFencingFoil Team

 19:0023:00MBasketballUSA - SRB 94 - 91
 19:0023:00VFootballCAN - FRA 1 - 0
 19:0023:00FinalesMWeightlifting-85 kg Light-Heavyweight
 19:3023:30MField HockeyIRL - ARG 2 - 3
 19:3023:30MTable TennisTeam
 19:3023:30MWaterpoloGRE - BRA 9 - 4
 19:5023:50VHandballRUS - ARG 35 - 29

 20:000:00MVolleyballMEX - NED 0 - 2
 20:300:30VAthletics1500 m
 20:300:30MField HockeyAUS - BRA 9 - 0
 20:300:30VVolleyballRUS - JPN 3 - 0
 20:350:35VAthleticsPentathlon
 20:400:40VAthleticsHammer throw
 20:500:50MWaterpoloHUN - JPN 17 - 7

 21:051:05MAthletics400 m
 21:201:20MAthleticsLong jump
 21:301:30MBoxing-60 kg Lightweight
 21:501:50VHandballKOR - FRA 17 - 21

 22:002:00FinalesVAthleticsShot put
 22:002:00VFootballBRA - AUS 1 - 1
 22:002:00FinalesVSwimming200 m Backstroke
 22:052:05VAthleticsPentathlon
 22:102:10VAthleticsHammer throw
 22:102:10MWaterpoloSRB - AUS 10 - 8
 22:302:30MBasketballFRA - VEN 96 - 56
 22:352:35VVolleyballBRA - KOR 3 - 0
 22:382:38FinalesMSwimming100 m Butterfly
 22:402:40VAthletics100 m
 22:452:45FinalesVSwimming800 m Freestyle

 23:093:09FinalesMSwimming50 m Freestyle
 23:253:25VSwimming50 m Freestyle



(advertentie)
 

Share Olympic Schedule 12 Aug 2016

FacebookTwitterGoogle+
Share the Rio 2016 Olympic Schedule Friday 12 August 2016
 

Summer Olympics Schedule Rio 2016

sumotuwethfrsa
31
Jun
1
Jul
2
Jul
3
Jul
4
Jul
5
Jul
6
Jul
7
Jul
8
Jul
9
Jul
10
Jul
11
Jul
12
Jul
13
Jul
14
Jul
15
Jul
16
Jul
17
Jul
18
Jul
19
Jul
20
Jul
21
Jul
22
Jul
23
Jul
24
Jul
25
Jul
26
Jul
27
Jul
 
Give a reaction
Name:
Rating:
E-mail:
Email address is for only for authentication, the address will not be published
Reaction:
no urls, links, code, spam etc allowed
 
(advertentie)

Rate OS Schedule 12 Aug 2016

Rate Schedule Friday 12 August 2016 Summer Olympics Rio 2016

Rating: 3.2/5 (332 stemmen)

Olympische Odds bij Unibet.be
Watch all Unibet Olympic odds.
Today's finals
Todays Finals

Equestrian14:00Dressage team
GoudGermanyGER
zilverGreat BritainGBR
bronsUnited StatesUSA

Rowing14:32VLightweight Double Sculls
GoudMaaike Head - Ilse PaulisNED
zilverLindsay Jennerich - Patricia ObeeCAN
bronsWenyi Huang - Feihong PanCHN

Rowing14:45MLightweight Double Sculls
GoudPierre Houin - Jeremie AzouFRA
zilverGary & Paul O DonovanIRL
bronsKristoffer Brun - Are StrandliNOR

Shooting15:00MRifle prone 50m
GoudHenri JunghaenelGER
zilverJonghyun KimKOR
bronsKirill GrigoryanRUS

Rowing15:06VCoxless Pair
GoudHelen Glover - Heather StanningGBR
zilverGenevieve Behrent - Rebecca ScownNZL
bronsHedvig Rasmussen - Anne AndersenDEN

Athletics15:10V10000 m
GoudAlmaz AyanaETH
zilverVivian Jepkemoi CheruiyotKEN
bronsTirunesh DibabaETH

Rowing15:27MCoxless Four
GoudGreat BritainGBR
zilverAustraliaAUS
bronsItalyITA

Athletics18:30M20 km Race Walk
GoudZhen WangCHN
zilverZelin CaiCHN
bronsDane Bird-SmithAUS

Shooting19:00VSkeet
GoudDiana BacosiITA
zilverChiara CaineroITA
bronsKimberly RhodeUSA

Weightlifting19:30V-75 kg Heavyweight
GoudJong Sim RimPRK
zilverDarya NaumavaBLR
bronsLidia Valentin PerezESP

Trampoline19:42VTrampoline
GoudRosannagh MaclennanCAN
zilverBryony PageGBR
bronsDan LiCHN

Archery20:27MIndividual
GoudBonchan KuKOR
zilverJean-Charles ValladontFRA
bronsBrady EllisonUSA

Judo20:30V+78 kg Heavyweight
GoudEmilie AndeolFRA
zilverIdalys OrtizCUB
bronsKanae YamabeJPN
bronsSong YuCHN

Judo20:40M+100 kg Heavyweight
GoudTeddy RinerFRA
zilverHisayoshi HarasawaJPN
bronsRafael SilvaBRA
bronsOr SassonISR

Tennis21:00MDoubles
GoudMarc Lopez - Rafael NadalESP
zilverFlorin Mergea - Horia TecauROU
bronsSteve Johnson - Jack SockUSA

Cycling22:00VTrack Sprint team
GoudChinaCHN
zilverRussian FederationRUS
bronsGermanyGER

Cycling22:20MTrack Pursuit team
GoudGreat BritainGBR
zilverAustraliaAUS
bronsDenmarkDEN

Fencing22:30MFoil Team
GoudRussian FederationRUS
zilverFranceFRA
bronsUnited StatesUSA

Weightlifting23:00M-85 kg Light-Heavyweight
GoudKianoush RostamiIRI
zilverTao TianCHN
bronsGabriel SincraianROU

Athletics26:00VShot put
GoudMichelle CarterUSA
zilverValerie AdamsNZL
bronsAnita MartonHUN

Swimming26:00V200 m Backstroke
GoudMadeline DiradoUSA
zilverKatinka HosszuHUN
bronsHilary CaldwellCAN

Swimming26:38M100 m Butterfly
GoudJoseph SchoolingSIN
zilverMichael PhelpsUSA
zilverChad Guy Bertrand le ClosRSA
zilverLaszlo CsehHUN

Swimming26:45V800 m Freestyle
GoudKatie LedeckyUSA
zilverJazz CarlinGBR
bronsBoglarka KapasHUN

Swimming27:09M50 m Freestyle
GoudAnthony ErvinUSA
zilverFlorent ManaudouFRA
bronsNathan AdrianUSA
 
(advertentie)