Schedule Thursday 18 August 2016 Rio

(advertentie)



 07:3011:30VGolfStroke Play

 08:3012:30VBadmintonDoubles

 09:0013:00MTaekwondo-68 kg Featherweight
 09:0813:08FinalesMCanoeingKayak Sprint K2 1000m
 09:2013:20VBadmintonSingles
 09:2313:23FinalesMCanoeingCanoe Sprint C1 200 m
 09:3013:30MAthleticsDecathlon
 09:4513:45FinalesMCanoeingKayak Sprint K2 200 m
 09:5513:55MAthleticsShot put

 10:0014:00VAthleticsHigh jump
 10:0014:00VDiving10m Platform
 10:0014:00VModern PentathlonModern pentathlon
 10:0014:00VWrestling-53 kg Freestyle lightweight
 10:0014:00VWrestling-63 kg Freestyle Middleweight
 10:0014:00VWrestling-75 kg Freestyle heavyweight
 10:1014:10MBadmintonDoubles
 10:1114:11FinalesVCanoeingKayak Sprint K1 500 m
 10:2514:25MAthleticsDecathlon
 10:2514:25VWrestling-53 kg Freestyle lightweight
 10:2514:25VWrestling-63 kg Freestyle Middleweight
 10:2514:25VWrestling-75 kg Freestyle heavyweight

 11:0015:00FinalesMTriathlonTriathlon
 11:2015:20VAthletics4 x 100 m Relay
 11:2515:25VWrestling-53 kg Freestyle lightweight
 11:2515:25VWrestling-63 kg Freestyle Middleweight
 11:2515:25VWrestling-75 kg Freestyle heavyweight
 11:4015:40MAthletics4 x 100 m Relay
 11:5015:50FinalesVBadmintonDoubles

 12:0016:00FinalesMAthletics400 m Hurdles
 12:0016:00MField HockeyNED - GER 1 - 1
 12:0016:00VWrestling-53 kg Freestyle lightweight
 12:0016:00VWrestling-63 kg Freestyle Middleweight
 12:0016:00VWrestling-75 kg Freestyle heavyweight
 12:2016:20MWaterpoloMNE - CRO 8 - 12

 13:0017:00VSynchronised SwimmingTeam
 13:0017:00VVolleyballSRB - USA 3 - 2
 13:0517:05FinalesVSailing470
 13:2517:25MAthleticsDecathlon
 13:3017:30MCyclingBMX
 13:5017:50FinalesMSailing470
 13:5117:51MCyclingBMX

 14:0018:00VBoxing-51 kg Flyweight
 14:1718:17MCyclingBMX
 14:3018:30MBoxing-56 kg Bantamweight
 14:3018:30MModern PentathlonModern pentathlon
 14:3518:35FinalesMSailing49er

 15:0019:00VBasketballESP - SRB 68 - 63
 15:0019:00MBoxing-75 kg Middleweight
 15:0019:00VTaekwondo-57 kg Featherweight
 15:0019:00MTaekwondo-68 kg Featherweight
 15:2019:20FinalesVSailing49er
 15:3019:30FinalesMBoxing-81 kg Light-Heavyweight
 15:3019:30VHandballNED - FRA 23 - 24

 16:0020:00FinalesVDiving10m Platform
 16:3020:30MWaterpoloITA - SRB 8 - 10

 17:0021:00FinalesMField HockeyBEL - ARG 2 - 4
 17:0021:00VTaekwondo-57 kg Featherweight
 17:0021:00MTaekwondo-68 kg Featherweight
 17:4521:45VWrestling-53 kg Freestyle lightweight
 17:4521:45VWrestling-63 kg Freestyle Middleweight
 17:4521:45VWrestling-75 kg Freestyle heavyweight

 18:1522:15FinalesVWrestling-53 kg Freestyle lightweight
 18:1522:15FinalesVWrestling-63 kg Freestyle Middleweight
 18:1522:15FinalesVWrestling-75 kg Freestyle heavyweight
 18:3522:35MAthleticsDecathlon

 19:0023:00VBasketballFRA - USA 86 - 67

 20:000:00VTaekwondo-57 kg Featherweight
 20:000:00MTaekwondo-68 kg Featherweight
 20:300:30FinalesMAthleticsShot put
 20:300:30VHandballNOR - RUS 37 - 38
 20:450:45MAthletics1500 m

 21:101:10FinalesVAthleticsJavelin throw
 21:151:15VAthletics800 m
 21:451:45FinalesMAthleticsDecathlon

 22:002:00MVolleyballRUS - NED 0 - 2
 22:152:15FinalesVAthletics400 m Hurdles
 22:152:15FinalesVTaekwondo-57 kg Featherweight
 22:152:15FinalesMTaekwondo-68 kg Featherweight
 22:152:15VVolleyballCHN - NED 3 - 1
 22:302:30FinalesMAthletics200 m

 23:153:15VTaekwondo-57 kg Featherweight
 23:303:30FinalesMVolleyballITA - BRA 0 - 2



(advertentie)
 

Share Olympic Schedule 18 Aug 2016

FacebookTwitterGoogle+
Share the Rio 2016 Olympic Schedule Thursday 18 August 2016
 

Summer Olympics Schedule Rio 2016

sumotuwethfrsa
31
Jun
1
Jul
2
Jul
3
Jul
4
Jul
5
Jul
6
Jul
7
Jul
8
Jul
9
Jul
10
Jul
11
Jul
12
Jul
13
Jul
14
Jul
15
Jul
16
Jul
17
Jul
18
Jul
19
Jul
20
Jul
21
Jul
22
Jul
23
Jul
24
Jul
25
Jul
26
Jul
27
Jul
 
Give a reaction
Name:
Rating:
E-mail:
Email address is for only for authentication, the address will not be published
Reaction:
no urls, links, code, spam etc allowed
 
(advertentie)

Rate OS Schedule 18 Aug 2016

Rate Schedule Thursday 18 August 2016 Summer Olympics Rio 2016

Rating: 3.1/5 (315 stemmen)

Olympische Odds bij Unibet.be
Watch all Unibet Olympic odds.
Today's finals
Todays Finals

Canoeing13:08MKayak Sprint K2 1000m
GoudMax Rendschmidt - Marcus GrossGER
zilverMarko Tomicevic - Milenko ZoricSRB
bronsKen Wallace - Lachlan TameAUS

Canoeing13:23MCanoe Sprint C1 200 m
GoudIurii ChebanUKR
zilverValentin DemyanenkoAZE
bronsIsaquias Queiroz dos SantosBRA

Canoeing13:45MKayak Sprint K2 200 m
GoudSaul Craviotto - Cristian ToroESP
zilverLiam Heath - Jon SchofieldGBR
bronsAurimas Lankas - dvinas RamanauskasLTU

Canoeing14:11VKayak Sprint K1 500 m
GoudDanuta KozakHUN
zilverEmma JorgensenDEN
bronsLisa CarringtonNZL

Triathlon15:00MTriathlon
GoudAlistair BrownleeGBR
zilverJonathan BrownleeGBR
bronsHenri SchoemanRSA

Badminton15:50VDoubles
GoudMisaki Matsutomo - Ayaka TakahashiJPN
zilverChristinna Pedersen - Kamilla Rytter juhlDEN
bronsKyung Eun Jung - Seung Chan ShinCHN

Athletics16:00M400 m Hurdles
GoudKerron ClementUSA
zilverBoniface Mucheru TumutiKEN
bronsYasmani CopelloTUR

Sailing17:05V470
GoudSaskia Clark - Hannah MillsGBR
zilverJo Aleh - Polly PowrieNZL
bronsHelene Defrance - Camille LecointreFRA

Sailing17:50M470
GoudSime Fantela - Igor MarenicCRO
zilverMathew Belcher - Will RyanNZL
bronsPanagiotis Mantis - Pavlos KagialisGRE

Sailing18:35M49er
GoudPeter Burling - Blair TukeNZL
zilverNathan Outteridge - Iain JensenAUS
bronsErik Heil - Thomas PloesselGER

Sailing19:20V49er
GoudKahena Kunze - Martine GraelBRA
zilverAlex Maloney - Molly MeechNZL
bronsKatja Steen Salskov-Iversen - Jena HansenDEN

Boxing19:30M-81 kg Light-Heavyweight
GoudJulio Cesar la CruzCUB
zilverAdilbek NiyazymbetovKAZ
bronsMathieu Albert Daniel BauderliqueFRA
bronsJoshua BuatsiGBR

Diving20:00V10m Platform
GoudQian RenCHN
zilverYajie SiCHN
bronsMeaghan BenfeitoCAN

Field Hockey21:00MField Hockey
GoudArgentinaARG
zilverBelgiumBEL
bronsGermanyGER

Wrestling22:15V-53 kg Freestyle lightweight
GoudHelen Louise MaroulisUSA
zilverSaori YoshidaJPN
bronsNatalya SinishinAZE
bronsSofia Magdalena MattssonSWE

Wrestling22:15V-63 kg Freestyle Middleweight
GoudRisako KawaiJPN
zilverMaryia MamashukBLR
bronsYekaterina LarionovaKAZ
bronsMonika Ewa MichalikPOL

Wrestling22:15V-75 kg Freestyle heavyweight
GoudErica Elizabeth WiebeCAN
zilverGuzel ManyurovaKAZ
bronsFengliu ZhangCHN
bronsEkaterina BukinaRUS

Athletics24:30MShot put
GoudRyan CrouserUSA
zilverJoe KovacsUSA
bronsTomas WalshNZL

Athletics25:10VJavelin throw
GoudSara KolakCRO
zilverSunette ViljoenRSA
bronsBarbora SpotakovaCZE

Athletics25:45MDecathlon
GoudAshton EatonGBR
zilverKevin MayerFRA
bronsDamian WarnerCAN

Athletics26:15V400 m Hurdles
GoudDalilah MuhammadUSA
zilverSara Slott PetersenDEN
bronsAshley SpencerUSA

Taekwondo26:15V-57 kg Featherweight
GoudJade JonesGBR
zilverEva Calvo GomezESP
bronsKimia Alizadeh ZenoorinIRI
bronsHedaya WahbaEGY

Taekwondo26:15M-68 kg Featherweight
GoudAhmad AbughaushJOR
zilverAlexey DenisenkoRUS
bronsJoel Gonzalez BonillaESP
bronsDaehoon LeeKOR

Athletics26:30M200 m
GoudUsain BoltJAM
zilverAndre de GrasseCAN
bronsChristophe LemaitreFRA

Volleyball27:30MBeach Volleyball
GoudAlison Cerutti - Bruno Oscar SchmidtBRA
zilverDaniele Lupo - Paolo NicolaiITA
bronsAlexander Brouwer - Robert MeeuwsenNED
 
(advertentie)