(advertentie)

Summer Olympics Schedule Rio Sat 20 Aug

Use local Rio times.
Display the times of a specific sport.

 GMT  SportEventRound

Rio 201611:00FinalesVGolfStroke Play

Rio 201612:30FinalesMBadmintonSingles
Rio 201612:30MBadmintonSingles

Rio 201613:00FinalesMCanoeingCanoe Sprint C2 1000m
Rio 201613:00VTaekwondo+67 kg Heavyweight
Rio 201613:00MTaekwondo+80 kg Heavyweight
Rio 201613:15FinalesMCanoeingKayak Sprint K1 200m
Rio 201613:30FinalesVCanoeingKayak Sprint K4 500m
Rio 201613:30VTaekwondoNED - CAM
Rio 201613:45FinalesMCanoeingKayak Sprint K4 1000m

Rio 201614:00VRhythmic gymnasticsAll-around Group
Rio 201614:00MWrestling-125 kg Freestyle Super Heavyweight
Rio 201614:00MWrestling-86 kg Freestyle Middleweight
Rio 201614:25MWrestling-125 kg Freestyle Super Heavyweight
Rio 201614:25MWrestling-86 kg Freestyle Middleweight

Rio 201615:00MDiving10m Platform
Rio 201615:00FinalesVTriathlonTriathlon
Rio 201615:25MWrestling-125 kg Freestyle Super Heavyweight
Rio 201615:25MWrestling-86 kg Freestyle Middleweight
Rio 201615:30VBasketballFRA - SRB 63 - 70
Rio 201615:30VHandballNED - NOR 26 - 36

Rio 201616:00MModern PentathlonModern pentathlon
Rio 201616:00MWrestling-125 kg Freestyle Super Heavyweight
Rio 201616:00MWrestling-86 kg Freestyle Middleweight
Rio 201616:30FinalesVCyclingMountain Bike Cross-country
Rio 201616:40VRhythmic gymnasticsAll-around Group

Rio 201617:00MFootballHON - NGR 2 - 3
Rio 201617:00VVolleyballNED - USA 1 - 3
Rio 201617:00MWater poloMNE - ITA 10 - 12

Rio 201618:00FinalesVBoxing-51 kg Flyweight
Rio 201618:00MModern PentathlonModern pentathlon
Rio 201618:15FinalesMBoxing-56 kg Bantamweight

Rio 201619:00FinalesMBoxing-75 kg Middleweight
Rio 201619:00VTaekwondo+67 kg Heavyweight
Rio 201619:00VTaekwondoUSA - NED
Rio 201619:00MTaekwondo+80 kg Heavyweight
Rio 201619:20FinalesVRhythmic gymnasticsAll-round Individual
Rio 201619:30FinalesVBasketballUSA - ESP 101 - 72
Rio 201619:30FinalesVHandballFRA - RUS 18 - 22
Rio 201619:35MModern PentathlonModern pentathlon

Rio 201620:30FinalesMDiving10m Platform

Rio 201621:00VTaekwondo+67 kg Heavyweight
Rio 201621:00MTaekwondo+80 kg Heavyweight
Rio 201621:00MWrestling-125 kg Freestyle Super Heavyweight
Rio 201621:15FinalesMWrestling-125 kg Freestyle Super Heavyweight
Rio 201621:30FinalesMFootballBRA - GER 1 - 1
Rio 201621:30MWrestling-86 kg Freestyle Middleweight
Rio 201621:45FinalesMWrestling-86 kg Freestyle Middleweight
Rio 201621:50FinalesMWater poloCRO - SRB 7 - 11

Rio 201622:00FinalesMModern PentathlonModern pentathlon

Rio 20160:00VTaekwondo+67 kg Heavyweight
Rio 20160:00MTaekwondo+80 kg Heavyweight
Rio 20160:30FinalesVAthleticsHigh jump
Rio 20160:55FinalesMAthleticsJavelin throw

Rio 20161:00FinalesMAthletics1500 m
Rio 20161:15FinalesVAthletics800 m
Rio 20161:30FinalesMAthletics5000 m

Rio 20162:00FinalesVAthletics4 x 400 m Relay
Rio 20162:00FinalesVTaekwondo+67 kg Heavyweight
Rio 20162:15FinalesMTaekwondo+80 kg Heavyweight
Rio 20162:15FinalesVVolleyballCHN - SRB 3 - 1
Rio 20162:35FinalesMAthletics4 x 400 m Relay

Last Update: 2016-08-21 00:50:08

Updates

 
FacebookTwitterGoogle+

Summer Olympics Schedule Rio 2016

sumotuwethfrsa
31
jul
1
aug
2
aug
3
aug
4
aug
5
aug
6
aug
7
aug
8
aug
9
aug
10
aug
11
aug
12
aug
13
aug
14
aug
15
aug
16
aug
17
aug
18
aug
19
aug
20
aug
21
aug
22
aug
23
aug
24
aug
25
aug
26
aug
27
aug


Updates 2016-08-20

(advertentie)

Rating: 3.8/5 (30 stemmen)

Olympic Odds @ Unibet
Watch all Unibet Olympic odds.
30 Today's finals
Finales van vandaag

Golf11:00VStroke Play
GoudKORInbee Park
zilverNZLLydia Ko
bronsCHNShanshan Feng

Badminton12:30MSingles
GoudCHNLong Chen
zilverMASChong Wei Lee
bronsDENViktor Axelsen

Canoeing13:00MCanoe Sprint C2 1000m
GoudGERSebastian Brendel - Jan Vandrey
zilverBRAErlon de Souza Silva - Isaquias Queiroz dos Santos
bronsUKRDmytro Ianchuk - Taras Mishchuk

Canoeing13:15MKayak Sprint K1 200m
GoudGBRLiam Heath
zilverFRAMaxime Beaumont
bronsESPSaul Craviotto
bronsGERRonald Rauhe

Canoeing13:30VKayak Sprint K4 500m
GoudHUNHungary
zilverGERGermany
bronsBLRBelarus

Canoeing13:45MKayak Sprint K4 1000m
GoudGERGermany
zilverSVKSlovakia
bronsCZECzech Republic

Triathlon15:00VTriathlon
GoudUSAGwen Jorgensen
zilverSUINicola Spirig Hug
bronsGBRVicky Holland

Cycling16:30VMountain Bike Cross-country
GoudSWEJenny Rissveds
zilverPOLMaja Wloszczowska
bronsCANCatharine Pendrel

Boxing18:00V-51 kg Flyweight
GoudGBRNicola Adams
zilverFRASarah Ourahmoune
bronsCHNCancan Ren
bronsCOLIngrit Lorena Valencia Victoria

Boxing18:15M-56 kg Bantamweight
GoudCUBRobeisy Ramirez
zilverUSAShakur Stevenson
bronsUZBMurodjon Akhmadaliev
bronsRUSVladimir Nikitin

Boxing19:00M-75 kg Middleweight
GoudCUBArlen Lopez
zilverUZBBektemir Melikuziev
bronsAZEKamran Shakhsuvarly
bronsMEXMisael Uziel Rodriguez

Rhythmic gymnastics19:20VAll-round Individual
GoudRUSMargarita Mamun
zilverRUSYana Kudryavtseva
bronsGBRGanna Rizatdinova

Basketball19:30VBasketball
GoudUSAVerenigde Staten
zilverESPSpanje
bronsSRBServie

Handball19:30VHandball
GoudRUSRussian Federation
zilverFRAFrance
bronsNORNorway

Diving20:30M10m Platform
GoudCHNAisen Chen
zilverMEXGerman Sanchez
bronsUSADavid Boudia

Wrestling21:15M-125 kg Freestyle Super Heavyweight
GoudTURTaha Akgul
zilverIRIKomeil Nemat Ghasemi
bronsBLRIbrahim Saidau
bronsGEOGeno Petriashvili

Football21:30MFootball
GoudBRABrazilie
zilverGERDuitsland
bronsNIGNigeria

Wrestling21:45M-86 kg Freestyle Middleweight
GoudRUSAbdulrashid Sadulaev
zilverTURSelim Yasar
bronsAZESharif Sharifov
bronsUSAJ`den Michael Tbory Cox

Water polo21:50MWater polo
GoudSRBServie
zilverCROCroatie
bronsITAItalië

Modern Pentathlon22:00MModern pentathlon
GoudRUSAlexander Lesun
zilverUKRPavlo Tymoshchenko
bronsMEXIsmael Marcelo Hernandez Uscanga

Athletics0:30VHigh jump
GoudESPRuth Beitia
zilverBULMirela Demireva
bronsCROBlanka Vlasic

Athletics0:55MJavelin throw
GoudGERThomas Rohler
zilverKENJulius Yego
bronsTTOKeshorn Walcott

Athletics1:00M1500 m
GoudUSAMatthew Centrowitz
zilverALGTaoufik Makhloufi
bronsNZLNicholas Willis

Athletics1:15V800 m
GoudRSACaster Semenya
zilverBDIFrancine Niyonsaba
bronsKENMargaret Nyairera Wambui

Athletics1:30M5000 m
GoudGBRMohamed Farah
zilverUSABernard Lagat
bronsETHHagos Gebrhiwet

Athletics2:00V4 x 400 m Relay
GoudUSAUnited States
zilverJAMJamaica
bronsGBRGreat Britain

Taekwondo2:00V+67 kg Heavyweight
GoudCHNShuyin Zheng
zilverMEXMaria del Rosario Espinoza Espinoza
bronsUSAJackie Galloway
bronsGBRBianca Walkden

Taekwondo2:15M+80 kg Heavyweight
GoudAZERadik Isaev
zilverNIGAbdoulrazak Issoufou Alfaga
bronsKORDongmin Cha
bronsBRAMaicon Siqueira

Volleyball2:15VIndoor Volleybal
GoudCHNChina
zilverSRBSerbia
bronsUSAUnited States

Athletics2:35M4 x 400 m Relay
GoudUSAUnited States
zilverJAMJamaica
bronsBAHBahamas
Give a reaction
Name:
Rating:
E-mail:
Email address is for only for authentication, the address will not be published
Subject
Reaction:
no urls, links, code, spam etc allowed
 

(advertentie)