Summer Olympics Schedule Rio Sun 14 Aug

(advertisement)
Use local Rio times.
Display the times of a specific sport.
Sort on sport

 GMT  SportEventRound

Rio 201611:00FinalesMGolfStroke Play

Rio 201612:00MBadmintonSingles
Rio 201612:00VBadmintonSingles

Rio 201613:00MFencingEpée Team
Rio 201613:00MShootingRifle three positions 50m
Rio 201613:30FinalesVAthleticsMarathon
Rio 201613:30VHandballMNEMNE - BRA BRA  23 - 29
Rio 201613:30VVolleyballSRBSRB - NED NED  2 - 3

Rio 201614:00MField HockeyESPESP - ARG ARG  1 - 2
Rio 201614:00EquestrianJumping individual
Rio 201614:00MTable TennisDoubles
Rio 201614:00MWrestling-59 kg Greco-Roman Bantamweight
Rio 201614:00MWrestling-75 kg Greco-Roman Welterweight
Rio 201614:25MWrestling-59 kg Greco-Roman Bantamweight
Rio 201614:25MWrestling-75 kg Greco-Roman Welterweight
Rio 201614:30MFencingEpée Team

Rio 201615:00VSynchronised SwimmingDuet
Rio 201615:25MWrestling-59 kg Greco-Roman Bantamweight
Rio 201615:25MWrestling-75 kg Greco-Roman Welterweight
Rio 201615:30VHandballSWESWE - FRA FRA  25 - 27
Rio 201615:35VVolleyballKORKOR - CMR CMR  3 - 0

Rio 201616:00MWrestling-59 kg Greco-Roman Bantamweight
Rio 201616:00MWrestling-75 kg Greco-Roman Welterweight
Rio 201616:15VBasketballCHNCHN - USA USA  62 - 105
Rio 201616:30MField HockeyBELBEL - IND IND  3 - 1
Rio 201616:50MWater poloAUSAUS - GRE GRE  12 - 7

Rio 201617:00FinalesMShootingRifle three positions 50m
Rio 201617:00FinalesVTennisDoubles
Rio 201617:00MSailing470
Rio 201617:00VSailing470
Rio 201617:00MSailingFinn
Rio 201617:00SailingNacra 17

Rio 201618:00FinalesMGymnasticsFloor exercise
Rio 201618:00FinalesMSailingRS-X
Rio 201618:00FinalesVSailingRS-X
Rio 201618:10MWater poloSRBSRB - JPN JPN  12 - 8
Rio 201618:15MBasketballFRAFRA - USA USA  97 - 100
Rio 201618:30MBoxing-56 kg Bantamweight
Rio 201618:40VHandballNEDNED - RUS RUS  34 - 38
Rio 201618:44FinalesVGymnasticsVault

Rio 201619:00VVolleyballITAITA - PUR PUR  3 - 0
Rio 201619:29FinalesMGymnasticsPommel horse
Rio 201619:30VBasketballSENSEN - SRB SRB  88 - 95
Rio 201619:30MBoxing-64kg Light-Welterweight
Rio 201619:30MBoxing-75 kg Middleweight
Rio 201619:30MWater poloUSAUSA - ITA ITA  10 - 7

Rio 201620:00FinalesVDiving3m Springboard
Rio 201620:00VVolleyballCANCAN - GER GER  0 - 2
Rio 201620:00VCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
Rio 201620:30VBoxing-75 kg Middleweight
Rio 201620:40VHandballNORNOR - ROU ROU  28 - 27
Rio 201620:40MCyclingTrack Omnium
Rio 201620:49FinalesVGymnasticsUneven bars
Rio 201620:50MWater poloFRAFRA - CRO CRO  9 - 8

Rio 201621:00MFencingEpée Team
Rio 201621:04FinalesMCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
Rio 201621:05VVolleyballUSAUSA - CHN CHN  3 - 1
Rio 201621:12VCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
Rio 201621:42MCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
Rio 201621:45VBasketballESPESP - CAN CAN  73 - 60
Rio 201621:45FinalesMWrestling-59 kg Greco-Roman Bantamweight
Rio 201621:45FinalesMWrestling-75 kg Greco-Roman Welterweight
Rio 201621:50MCyclingTrack Omnium

Rio 201622:00MField HockeyNEDNED - AUS AUS  4 - 0
Rio 201622:00VVolleyballBRABRA - SUI SUI  2 - 1
Rio 201622:15FinalesXTennisDoubles
Rio 201622:15FinalesMTennisSingles
Rio 201622:15FinalesMWrestling-59 kg Greco-Roman Bantamweight
Rio 201622:15FinalesMWrestling-75 kg Greco-Roman Welterweight
Rio 201622:17MCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
Rio 201622:47MCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
Rio 201622:51VCyclingTrack Sprint Individual

Rio 201623:00MBasketballAUSAUS - VEN VEN  81 - 56
Rio 201623:00FinalesVWeightlifting+75 kg Super heavyweight
Rio 201623:30XBadmintonDoubles
Rio 201623:30FinalesMFencingEpée Team
Rio 201623:30VTable TennisDoubles
Rio 201623:30MWater poloMNEMNE - ESP ESP  9 - 9
Rio 201623:42MCyclingTrack Omnium
Rio 201623:50VHandballESPESP - AGO AGO  26 - 22

Rio 20160:30MAthleticsHigh jump
Rio 20160:30MField HockeyGERGER - NZL NZL  0 - 0
Rio 20160:30VVolleyballJPNJPN - ARG ARG  3 - 0
Rio 20160:35VAthletics400 m
Rio 20160:50MWater poloBRABRA - HUN HUN  6 - 10
Rio 20160:55FinalesVAthleticsTriple Jump

Rio 20161:00MAthletics100 m
Rio 20161:30VAthletics1500 m
Rio 20161:30FinalesMBoxing-49 kg Light-Flyweight
Rio 20161:50VHandballARGARG - KOR KOR  22 - 28

Rio 20162:00FinalesMAthletics400 m
Rio 20162:00MBoxing-60 kg Lightweight
Rio 20162:25FinalesMAthletics100 m
Rio 20162:30MBasketballSRBSRB - CHN CHN  94 - 60
Rio 20162:35VVolleyballBRABRA - RUS RUS  3 - 0

Rio 20163:00VVolleyballBRABRA - RUS RUS  2 - 0
Rio 20163:30MBoxing-81 kg Light-Heavyweight

Rio 20164:00VVolleyballUSAUSA - AUS AUS  2 - 0

Last Update: 2016-08-15 03:55:01

(advertisement)

Summer Olympics Schedule Rio 2016

sumotuwethfrsa
31
jul
1
aug
2
aug
3
aug
4
aug
5
aug
6
aug
7
aug
8
aug
9
aug
10
aug
11
aug
12
aug
13
aug
14
aug
15
aug
16
aug
17
aug
18
aug
19
aug
20
aug
21
aug
22
aug
23
aug
24
aug
25
aug
26
aug
27
aug


Rating: 3.5/5 (255 stemmen)

Olympic Odds at Unibet
View all Olympic odds at Unibet

22 Today's finals

Finales van vandaag

Golf11:00MStroke Play
GoudGBRJustin Rose
zilverSWEHenrik Stenson
bronsUSAMatt Kuchar

Athletics13:30VMarathon
GoudETHJemima Jelagat Sumsong
zilverBRNEunice Jepkirui Kirwa
bronsETHMare Dibaba

Shooting17:00MRifle three positions 50m
GoudITANiccolo Campriani
zilverRUSSergey Kamenskiy
bronsFRAAlexis Raynaud

Tennis17:00VDoubles
GoudRUSEkaterina Makarova - Elena Vesnina
zilverSUITimea Bacsinszky - Martina Hingis
bronsCZELucie Safarova - Barbora Strycova

Gymnastics18:00MFloor exercise
GoudGBRMax Whitlock
zilverBRADiego Hypolito
bronsBRAArthur Mariano

Sailing18:00MRS-X
GoudNEDDorian van Rijsselberghe
zilverGBRNick Dempsey
bronsFRAPierre le Coq

Sailing18:00VRS-X
GoudFRACharline Picon
zilverCHNPeina Chen
bronsRUSStefaniya Elfutina

Gymnastics18:44VVault
GoudUSASimone Biles
zilverRUSMaria Paseka
bronsSUIGiulia Steingruber

Gymnastics19:29MPommel horse
GoudGBRMax Whitlock
zilverGBRLouis Smith
bronsUSAAlexander Naddour

Diving20:00V3m Springboard
GoudCHNTingmao Shi
zilverCHNZi He
bronsITATania Cagnotto

Gymnastics20:49VUneven bars
GoudRUSAliya Mustafina
zilverAUSMadison Kocian
bronsGERSophie Scheder

Cycling21:04MTrack Sprint Individual
GoudGBRJason Kenny
zilverGBRCallum Skinner
bronsRUSDenis Dmitriev

Tennis22:15MixDoubles
GoudESPMarc Lopez - Rafael Nadal
zilverROUFlorin Mergea - Horia Tecau
bronsUSASteve Johnson - Jack Sock

Tennis22:15MSingles
GoudGBRAndy Murray
zilverARGJuan Martin Del Potro
bronsJPNKei Nishikori

Wrestling22:15M-59 kg Greco-Roman Bantamweight
GoudCUBIsmael Borrero Molina
zilverJPNShinobu Ota
bronsUZBElmurat Tasmuradov
bronsNORStig-Andre Berge

Wrestling22:15M-75 kg Greco-Roman Welterweight
GoudRUSRoman Vlasov
zilverDENMark Overgaard Madsen
bronsKORHyeonwoo Kim
bronsIRISaeid Morad Abdvali

Weightlifting23:00V+75 kg Super heavyweight
GoudCHNSuping Meng
zilverPRKKuk Hyang Kim
bronsUSASarah Elizabeth Robles

Fencing23:30MEpée Team
GoudFRAFrance
zilverITAItaly
bronsHUNHungary

Athletics0:55VTriple Jump
GoudCOLCaterine Ibarguen
zilverVENYulimar Rojas
bronsKAZOlga Rypakova

Boxing1:30M-49 kg Light-Flyweight
GoudUZBHasanboy Dusmatov
zilverCOLYurberjen Herney Martinez
bronsUSANico Miguel Hernandez
bronsCUBJoahnys Argilagos

Athletics2:00M400 m
GoudRSAWayde van Niekerk
zilverGRNKirani James
bronsUSALashawn Merritt

Athletics2:25M100 m
GoudJAMUsain Bolt
zilverUSAJustin Gatlin
bronsCANAndre de Grasse
(advertisement)