Summer Olympics Schedule Rio Fri 19 Aug

(advertisement)
Use local Rio times.
Display the times of a specific sport.
Sort on sport

 GMT  SportEventRound

Rio 201611:30VGolfStroke Play

Rio 201612:30MBadmintonSingles

Rio 201613:00FinalesMAthletics50 km Race Walk
Rio 201613:00MCanoeingKayak Sprint K1 200m
Rio 201613:00VTaekwondo-67 kg Middleweight
Rio 201613:00MTaekwondo-80 kg Middleweight
Rio 201613:15FinalesVBadmintonSingles
Rio 201613:15MCanoeingCanoe Sprint C2 1000m
Rio 201613:30VCanoeingKayak Sprint K4 500m
Rio 201613:45MCanoeingKayak Sprint K4 1000m

Rio 201614:00MCanoeingKayak Sprint K1 200m
Rio 201614:00EquestrianJumping individual
Rio 201614:00MWrestling-57 kg Freestyle Bantamweight
Rio 201614:00MWrestling-74 kg Freestyle Welterweight
Rio 201614:15MCanoeingCanoe Sprint C2 1000m
Rio 201614:20VRhythmic gymnasticsAll-round Individual
Rio 201614:25FinalesVBadmintonSingles
Rio 201614:25MWrestling-57 kg Freestyle Bantamweight
Rio 201614:25MWrestling-74 kg Freestyle Welterweight
Rio 201614:30VCanoeingKayak Sprint K4 500m
Rio 201614:45MCanoeingKayak Sprint K4 1000m

Rio 201615:15FinalesMBadmintonDoubles
Rio 201615:20FinalesVWater poloHUNHUN - RUS RUS  18 - 19
Rio 201615:25MWrestling-57 kg Freestyle Bantamweight
Rio 201615:25MWrestling-74 kg Freestyle Welterweight
Rio 201615:40VRhythmic gymnasticsAll-round Individual

Rio 201616:00FinalesVField HockeyGERGER - NZL NZL  2 - 1
Rio 201616:00VModern PentathlonModern pentathlon
Rio 201616:00FinalesVSynchronised SwimmingTeam
Rio 201616:00MWrestling-57 kg Freestyle Bantamweight
Rio 201616:00MWrestling-74 kg Freestyle Welterweight

Rio 201617:00FinalesVFootballBRABRA - CAN CAN  1 - 2
Rio 201617:00MVolleyballITAITA - USA USA  3 - 2
Rio 201617:30EquestrianJumping individual
Rio 201617:30VCyclingBMX Racing
Rio 201617:38MCyclingBMX Racing

Rio 201618:00MBoxing-52 kg Flyweight
Rio 201618:00VModern PentathlonModern pentathlon
Rio 201618:00FinalesEquestrianJumping individual
Rio 201618:00VCyclingBMX Racing
Rio 201618:08MCyclingBMX Racing
Rio 201618:30FinalesVAthletics20 km Race Walk
Rio 201618:30MBoxing-64kg Light-Welterweight
Rio 201618:30MCyclingBMX Racing
Rio 201618:30VCyclingBMX Racing
Rio 201618:50VRhythmic gymnasticsAll-round Individual

Rio 201619:00MBoxing+91 kg Super-Heavyweight
Rio 201619:00VTaekwondo-67 kg Middleweight
Rio 201619:00MTaekwondo-80 kg Middleweight
Rio 201619:00FinalesVCyclingBMX Racing
Rio 201619:10FinalesMCyclingBMX Racing
Rio 201619:30MBasketballESPESP - USA USA  76 - 82
Rio 201619:30VBoxing-75 kg Middleweight
Rio 201619:30MHandballFRAFRA - GER GER  29 - 28
Rio 201619:30FinalesVWater poloUSAUSA - ITA ITA  12 - 5
Rio 201619:35VModern PentathlonModern pentathlon
Rio 201619:45VBoxingCHNCHN - NED NED

Rio 201620:00FinalesVBoxing-60 kg Lightweight
Rio 201620:00MDiving10m Platform
Rio 201620:30VRhythmic gymnasticsAll-round Individual

Rio 201621:00FinalesVField HockeyNEDNED - GBR GBR  3 - 3
Rio 201621:00VTaekwondo-67 kg Middleweight
Rio 201621:00MTaekwondo-80 kg Middleweight
Rio 201621:00FinalesMWrestling-57 kg Freestyle Bantamweight
Rio 201621:15FinalesMWrestling-57 kg Freestyle Bantamweight
Rio 201621:30FinalesVFootballSWESWE - GER GER  1 - 2
Rio 201621:30FinalesMWrestling-74 kg Freestyle Welterweight
Rio 201621:45FinalesMWrestling-74 kg Freestyle Welterweight

Rio 201622:00FinalesVModern PentathlonModern pentathlon

Rio 201623:00MBasketballAUSAUS - SRB SRB  61 - 87

Rio 20160:00FinalesVTaekwondo-67 kg Middleweight
Rio 20160:00FinalesMTaekwondo-80 kg Middleweight
Rio 20160:30FinalesVAthleticsPole vault
Rio 20160:30MHandballPOLPOL - DEN DEN  28 - 29
Rio 20160:40VAthletics4 x 400 m Relay

Rio 20161:05FinalesMAthleticsHammer throw
Rio 20161:10MAthletics4 x 400 m Relay
Rio 20161:40FinalesVAthletics5000 m

Rio 20162:15FinalesVAthletics4 x 100 m Relay
Rio 20162:15FinalesVTaekwondo-67 kg Middleweight
Rio 20162:15FinalesMTaekwondo-80 kg Middleweight
Rio 20162:15MVolleyballRUSRUS - BRA BRA  0 - 3
Rio 20162:35FinalesMAthletics4 x 100 m Relay

Last Update: 2016-08-20 01:51:00

(advertisement)

Summer Olympics Schedule Rio 2016

sumotuwethfrsa
31
jul
1
aug
2
aug
3
aug
4
aug
5
aug
6
aug
7
aug
8
aug
9
aug
10
aug
11
aug
12
aug
13
aug
14
aug
15
aug
16
aug
17
aug
18
aug
19
aug
20
aug
21
aug
22
aug
23
aug
24
aug
25
aug
26
aug
27
aug


Rating: 3.4/5 (167 stemmen)

Olympic Odds at Unibet
View all Olympic odds at Unibet

22 Today's finals

Finales van vandaag

Athletics13:00M50 km Race Walk
GoudSVKMatej Toth
zilverAUSJared Tallent
bronsJPNHirooki Arai

Badminton14:25VSingles
GoudESPCarolina Marin
zilverINDV. Sindhu Pusarla
bronsJPNNozomi Okuhara

Badminton15:15MDoubles
GoudCHNNan Zhang - Haifeng Fu
zilverMASV Shem Goh - Wee Kiong Tan
bronsGBRMarcus Ellis - Chris Langridge

Synchronised Swimming16:00VTeam
GoudRUSRusland
zilverCHNChina
bronsJPNJapan

Equestrian18:00Jumping individual
GoudGBRNick Skelton
zilverSWEPeder Fredricson
bronsCANEric Lamaze

Athletics18:30V20 km Race Walk
GoudSVKMatej Toth
zilverAUSJared Tallent
bronsJPNHirooki Arai

Cycling19:00VBMX Racing
GoudCOLMariana Pajon
zilverUSAAlise Post
bronsVENStefany Hernandez

Cycling19:10MBMX Racing
GoudUSAConnor Fields
zilverNEDJelle van Gorkom
bronsCOLCarlos Alberto Ramirez Yepes

Water polo19:30VWater polo
GoudUSAVerenigde Staten
zilverITAItalie
bronsRUSRusland

Boxing20:00V-60 kg Lightweight
GoudFRAEstelle Mossely
zilverCHNJunhua Yin
bronsRUSAnastasiia Beliakova
bronsFINMira Potkonen

Field Hockey21:00VField Hockey
GoudGBRGroot Brittannië
zilverNEDNederland
bronsGERDuitsland

Wrestling21:15M-57 kg Freestyle Bantamweight
GoudGEOVladimer Khinchegashvili
zilverJPNRei Higuchi
bronsAZEHaji Aliyev
bronsIRIHassan Sabzali Rahimi

Football21:30VFootball
GoudGERDuitsland
zilverSWEZweden
bronsCANCanada

Wrestling21:45M-74 kg Freestyle Welterweight
GoudIRIHassan Aliazam Yazdanicharati
zilverRUSAniuar Geduev
bronsAZEJabrayil Hasanov
bronsTURSoner Demirtas

Modern Pentathlon22:00VModern pentathlon
GoudAUSChloe Esposito
zilverFRAElodie Clouvel
bronsPOLOktawia Nowacka

Athletics0:30VPole vault
GoudGREEkaterini Stefanidi
zilverUSASandi Morris
bronsNZLEliza McCartney

Athletics1:05MHammer throw
GoudTJKDilshod Nazarov
zilverBLRIvan Tsikhan
bronsPOLWojciech Nowicki

Athletics1:40V5000 m
GoudKENVivian Jepkemoi Cheruiyot
zilverKENHellen Onsando Obiri
bronsETHAlmaz Ayana

Athletics2:15V4 x 100 m Relay
GoudUSAUnited States
zilverJAMJamaica
bronsGBRGreat Britain

Taekwondo2:15V-67 kg Middleweight
GoudKORHyeri Oh
zilverFRAHaby Niare
bronsCIVRuth Marie Christelle Gbagbi
bronsTURNur Tatar

Taekwondo2:15M-80 kg Middleweight
GoudCIVCheick Sallah Junior Cisse
zilverGBRLutalo Muhammad
bronsAZEMilad Beigi Harchegani
bronsTUNOussama Oueslati

Athletics2:35M4 x 100 m Relay
GoudJAMJamaica
bronsCANCanada
(advertisement)