Schedule Saturday 13 August 2016 Rio

(advertentie)



 07:3011:30MGolfStroke Play

 08:0012:00MBadmintonDoubles
 08:0012:00VBadmintonDoubles
 08:0012:00XBadmintonDoubles
 08:0012:00MBadmintonSingles
 08:0012:00VBadmintonSingles

 09:0013:00VFencingSabre Team
 09:0013:00MShootingRapid fire pistol 25m
 09:0013:00VWaterpoloCHN - ESP 8 - 12
 09:3013:30MAthletics100 m
 09:3013:30MHandballSLO - GER 25 - 28
 09:3013:30MShootingSkeet
 09:3013:30MVolleyballIRI - EGY 3 - 0
 09:4013:40VAthleticsTriple Jump

 10:0014:00VCyclingTrack Keirin
 10:0014:00VField HockeyARG - IND 5 - 0
 10:0014:00VTable TennisTeam
 10:0514:05VAthletics3000 m Steeplechase
 10:2014:20VWaterpoloRUS - ITA 5 - 10
 10:3014:30VFencingSabre Team
 10:3214:32FinalesMRowingSingle Sculls
 10:4414:44VCyclingTrack Keirin
 10:4414:44FinalesVRowingSingle Sculls
 10:5014:50FinalesMAthleticsDiscus throw

 11:0015:00VAthletics400 m
 11:0015:00MVolleyballBeach Volleyball
 11:0015:00VVolleyballBeach Volleyball
 11:0415:04FinalesVRowingEight
 11:0715:07MCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
 11:1715:17VCyclingTrack Pursuit team
 11:2415:24FinalesMRowingEight
 11:3015:30MHandballCRO - FRA 29 - 28
 11:3515:35MVolleyballARG - CUB 3 - 0
 11:4015:40VWaterpoloAUS - BRA 10 - 3
 11:4515:45VAthleticsPentathlon

 12:0016:00MAthletics100 m
 12:1516:15VBasketballAUS - BLR 74 - 66
 12:2316:23MCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
 12:3016:30VField HockeyNED - GER 2 - 0
 12:3016:30FinalesMShootingRapid fire pistol 25m

 13:0017:00MFootballPOR - GER 0 - 4
 13:0017:00MSailing49er
 13:0017:00VSailing49er
 13:0017:00MSailingFinn
 13:0017:00MSailingLaser
 13:0017:00VSailingLaser Radial
 13:0017:00SailingNacra 17
 13:0017:00VTennisSingles
 13:0017:00VWaterpoloHUN - USA 6 - 11

 14:0318:03MTrampolineTrampoline
 14:3018:30MBoxing-52 kg Flyweight
 14:4018:40MHandballDEN - QAT 26 - 25
 14:4618:46MTrampolineTrampoline

 15:0019:00FinalesMShootingSkeet
 15:0019:00MVolleyballPOL - RUS 2 - 3
 15:3019:30VBasketballTUR - BRA 79 - 76
 15:4219:42FinalesMTrampolineTrampoline

 16:0020:00MCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
 16:0020:00VDiving3m Springboard
 16:0020:00MFootballNIG - DEN 2 - 0
 16:1820:18MCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
 16:2220:22VCyclingTrack Keirin
 16:3020:30MBoxing-91 kg Heavyweight
 16:3420:34MCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
 16:4020:40MHandballEGY - BRA 27 - 27
 16:5320:53FinalesVCyclingTrack Pursuit team

 17:0021:00VFencingSabre Team
 17:0021:00VField HockeyKOR - ESP 2 - 3
 17:0521:05MVolleyballUSA - FRA 3 - 1
 17:2121:21MCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
 17:3021:30FinalesVTennisSingles
 17:3321:33FinalesVCyclingTrack Keirin
 17:4121:41MCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
 17:4521:45VBasketballJPN - FRA 79 - 71
 17:4521:45VTennisDoubles
 17:4521:45XTennisDoubles
 17:4521:45MTennisSingles
 17:5921:59MCyclingTrack Sprint Individual

 18:0022:00VField HockeyGBR - USA 2 - 1
 18:2122:21MCyclingTrack Sprint Individual

 19:0023:00MBasketballESP - LTU 109 - 59
 19:0023:00MFootballKOR - HON 0 - 1
 19:0023:00MVolleyballNED - CAN 2 - 0
 19:0023:00FinalesMWeightlifting-94 kg Heavyweight
 19:3023:30FinalesVFencingSabre Team
 19:3023:30VField HockeyAUS - JPN 2 - 0
 19:5023:50MHandballSWE - POL 24 - 25

 20:000:00VVolleyballNED - SUI 1 - 2
 20:200:20MAthleticsPole vault
 20:300:30MAthletics400 m
 20:300:30VField HockeyCHN - NZL 0 - 3
 20:300:30MVolleyballCAN - MEX 3 - 0
 20:530:53FinalesMAthleticsLong jump

 21:001:00VAthletics100 m
 21:181:18VAthleticsPentathlon
 21:271:27FinalesMAthletics10000 m
 21:501:50MHandballARG - TUN 23 - 21

 22:002:00MFootballBRA - COL 2 - 0
 22:002:00FinalesVSwimming50 m Freestyle
 22:062:06FinalesMSwimming1500 m Freestyle
 22:082:08MAthletics800 m
 22:152:15MBasketballARG - BRA 111 - 107
 22:302:30MBasketballCRO - NGR 76 - 90
 22:302:30MBoxing-69 kg Welterweight
 22:372:37FinalesVAthletics100 m
 22:372:37FinalesVSwimming4 ◊ 100 m Medley relay
 22:502:50FinalesVAthleticsPentathlon
 22:572:57FinalesMSwimming4 ◊ 100 m Medley Relay

 23:303:30MBoxing+91 kg Super-Heavyweight



(advertentie)
 

Share Olympic Schedule 13 Aug 2016

FacebookTwitterGoogle+
Share the Rio 2016 Olympic Schedule Saturday 13 August 2016
 

Summer Olympics Schedule Rio 2016

sumotuwethfrsa
31
Jun
1
Jul
2
Jul
3
Jul
4
Jul
5
Jul
6
Jul
7
Jul
8
Jul
9
Jul
10
Jul
11
Jul
12
Jul
13
Jul
14
Jul
15
Jul
16
Jul
17
Jul
18
Jul
19
Jul
20
Jul
21
Jul
22
Jul
23
Jul
24
Jul
25
Jul
26
Jul
27
Jul
 
Give a reaction
Name:
Rating:
E-mail:
Email address is for only for authentication, the address will not be published
Reaction:
no urls, links, code, spam etc allowed
 
(advertentie)

Rate OS Schedule 13 Aug 2016

Rate Schedule Saturday 13 August 2016 Summer Olympics Rio 2016

Rating: 3.2/5 (375 stemmen)

Olympische Odds bij Unibet.be
Watch all Unibet Olympic odds.
Today's finals
Todays Finals

Rowing14:32MSingle Sculls
GoudMahe DrysdaleNZL
zilverDamir MartinCRO
bronsOndrej SynekCZE

Rowing14:44VSingle Sculls
GoudKimberley BrennanAUS
zilverGenevra StoneUSA
bronsJingli DuanCHN

Athletics14:50MDiscus throw
GoudChristoph HartingGER
zilverPiotr MalachowskiPOL
bronsDaniel JasinskiGER

Rowing15:04VEight
GoudUnited StatesUSA
zilverGreat BritainGBR
bronsRomaniaROU

Rowing15:24MEight
GoudGreat BritainGBR
zilverGermanyGER
bronsNetherlandsNED

Shooting16:30MRapid fire pistol 25m
GoudChristian ReitzGER
zilverJean QuiquampoixFRA
bronsYuehong LiCHN

Shooting19:00MSkeet
GoudGabriele RossettiITA
zilverMarcus SvenssonSWE
bronsAbdullah AlrashidiIOC

Trampoline19:42MTrampoline
GoudUladzislau HancharouBLR
zilverDong DongCHN
bronsLei GaoCHN

Cycling20:53VTrack Pursuit team
GoudGreat BritainGBR
zilverUnited StatesUSA
bronsCanadaCAN

Tennis21:30VSingles
GoudMonica PuigPUR
zilverAngelique KerberGER
bronsPetra KvitovaCZE

Cycling21:33VTrack Keirin
GoudElis LigtleeNED
zilverRebecca JamesGBR
bronsAnna MearesAUS

Weightlifting23:00M-94 kg Heavyweight
GoudSohrab MoradiIRI
zilverVadzim StraltsouBLR
bronsAurimas DidzbalisLTU

Fencing23:30VSabre Team
GoudRussian FederationRUS
zilverUkraineUKR
bronsUnited StatesUSA

Athletics24:53MLong jump
GoudJeff HendersonUSA
zilverLuvo ManyongaRSA
bronsGreg RutherfordGBR

Athletics25:27M10000 m
GoudMohamed FarahGBR
zilverPaul Kipngetich TanuiKEN
bronsTamirat TolaETH

Swimming26:00V50 m Freestyle
GoudPernille BlumeDEN
zilverSimone ManuelUSA
bronsAliaksandra HerasimeniaBLR

Swimming26:06M1500 m Freestyle
GoudGregorio PaltrinieriITA
zilverConnor JaegerUSA
bronsGabriele DettiITA

Athletics26:37V100 m
GoudElaine ThompsonJAM
zilverTori BowieUSA
bronsShelly-Ann Fraser-PryceJAM

Swimming26:37V4 ◊ 100 m Medley relay
GoudVerenigde StatenUSA
zilverAustraliŽAUS
bronsDenemarkenDEN

Athletics26:50VPentathlon
GoudNafissatou ThiamBEL
zilverJessica Ennis-HillGBR
bronsBrianne Theisen EatonCAN

Swimming26:57M4 ◊ 100 m Medley Relay
GoudVerenigde StatenUSA
zilverGroot BrittanniŽGBR
bronsAustralieAUS
 
(advertentie)