Schedule Tuesday 9 August 2016 Rio

(advertentie)



 08:3012:30MRowingSingle Sculls

 09:0013:00VShootingPistol 25m
 09:0013:00VWaterpoloCHN - HUN 11 - 13
 09:1013:10VRowingSingle Sculls
 09:3013:30MHandballQAT - FRA 20 - 35
 09:3013:30MVolleyballRUS - ARG 1 - 3
 09:5013:50MRowingCoxless pair

 10:0014:00EquestrianEventing Individual
 10:0014:00MField HockeyNZL - ESP 2 - 3
 10:0014:00VJudo-63 kg Half Middleweight
 10:0014:00MJudo-81 kg Half Middleweight
 10:0014:00VTable TennisSingles
 10:0014:00MVolleyballBRA - CAN 1 - 2
 10:1014:10VJudoNED - RUS
 10:1514:15MFencingEpée Individual
 10:2014:20VWaterpoloITA - BRA 9 - 3
 10:3014:30MRowingDouble Sculls
 10:4014:40VWaterpoloESP - USA 4 - 11

 11:0015:00MField HockeyARG - IND 1 - 2
 11:0015:00VJudo-63 kg Half Middleweight
 11:0015:00MJudo-81 kg Half Middleweight
 11:0015:00MRugbyAUS - FRA 14 - 31
 11:0015:00MVolleyballUSA - MEX 2 - 0
 11:0315:03MJudoNED - MDA
 11:1015:10VRowingCoxless Pair
 11:2015:20VRowingLightweight Double Sculls
 11:3015:30MHandballGER - POL 32 - 29
 11:3015:30MRugbyRSA - ESP 24 - 0
 11:3515:35MVolleyballFRA - MEX 3 - 0
 11:4015:40MRowingLightweight Double Sculls
 11:4515:45MFencingNED - RUS
 11:5015:50MRowingLightweight Coxless Four

 12:0016:00VJudo-63 kg Half Middleweight
 12:0016:00MJudo-81 kg Half Middleweight
 12:0016:00MRugbyGBR - KEN 31 - 7
 12:0016:00VShootingPistol 25m
 12:0016:00VVolleyballITA - EGY 2 - 0
 12:1516:15VBasketballAUS - FRA 89 - 71
 12:3016:30MFencingEpée Individual
 12:3016:30MField HockeyGER - IRL 3 - 2
 12:3016:30MRugbyNZL - JPN 12 - 14
 12:3016:30MTennisDoubles
 12:3016:30VTennisDoubles
 12:3016:30VTennisDoubles
 12:3016:30MTennisSingles
 12:3016:30VTennisSingles

 13:0017:00FinalesEquestrianEventing Team
 13:0017:00MJudo-81 kg Half Middleweight
 13:0017:00MRugbyUSA - ARG 14 - 17
 13:0017:00MSailingFinn
 13:0017:00MSailingLaser
 13:0017:00VSailingLaser Radial
 13:0017:00MSailingRS-X
 13:0017:00VSailingRS-X
 13:0017:00MSwimming100 m Freestyle
 13:0017:00VVolleyballPOL - RUS 2 - 0
 13:0017:00VWaterpoloRUS - AUS 4 - 14
 13:2517:25VSwimming200 m Butterfly
 13:3017:30MCanoeingCanoe Slalom C1
 13:3017:30MField HockeyNED - CAN 7 - 0
 13:3017:30MRugbyFIJ - BRA 40 - 12
 13:4517:45MFencingEpée Individual
 13:4717:47MSwimming200 m Breaststroke

 14:0018:00FinalesEquestrianEventing Individual
 14:1518:15MBasketballESP - BRA 65 - 66
 14:1718:17MSwimming4 × 200 m Freestyle relay
 14:3018:30MBoxing-60 kg Lightweight
 14:3018:30MTennisDoubles
 14:4018:40MHandballTUN - DEN 24 - 31

 15:0019:00FinalesMCanoeingCanoe Slalom C1
 15:0019:00MTennisDoubles
 15:0019:00MVolleyballITA - USA 3 - 1
 15:3019:30VBasketballBRA - BLR 63 - 65
 15:3019:30VJudo-63 kg Half Middleweight
 15:3019:30MJudo-81 kg Half Middleweight
 15:3019:30FinalesVShootingPistol 25m
 15:3019:30MVolleyballLAT - CUB 1 - 2
 15:3019:30FinalesVWeightlifting-63 kg Middleweight

 16:0020:00FinalesVDivingSynchronized 10m platform
 16:0020:00MFencingEpée Individual
 16:0020:00VFootballGER - CAN 1 - 2
 16:0020:00VFootballAUS - ZIM 6 - 1
 16:0020:00FinalesVGymnasticsAll-around Team
 16:0020:00VJudo-63 kg Half Middleweight
 16:0020:00MJudo-81 kg Half Middleweight
 16:0020:00MRugbyAUS - ESP 26 - 12
 16:0020:00MTable TennisSingles
 16:3020:30MRugbyRSA - FRA 26 - 0
 16:3020:30MTennisDoubles
 16:3020:30VVolleyballBRA - USA 2 - 0
 16:4020:40MHandballBRA - SLO 28 - 31

 17:0021:00MBoxingNED - MGL
 17:0021:00MRugbyGBR - JPN 21 - 19
 17:0521:05MVolleyballPOL - IRI 3 - 2
 17:3021:30FinalesVJudo-63 kg Half Middleweight
 17:3021:30MRugbyNZL - KEN 28 - 5
 17:3021:30MVolleyballNED - POL 2 - 1
 17:4021:40FinalesMJudo-81 kg Half Middleweight
 17:4521:45VBasketballTUR - JPN 76 - 62
 17:4521:45FinalesMFencingEpée Individual

 18:0022:00MField HockeyBRA - GBR 1 - 9
 18:0022:00VFootballCOL - USA 2 - 2
 18:0022:00MRugbyUSA - BRA 26 - 0
 18:3022:30MRugbyFIJ - ARG 21 - 14
 18:3022:30VVolleyballGER - CAN 2 - 0

 19:0023:00MBasketballLTU - NGR 89 - 80
 19:0023:00VFootballNZL - FRA 0 - 3
 19:0023:00FinalesMWeightlifting-69 kg Lightweight
 19:5023:50MHandballEGY - SWE 26 - 25

 20:300:30MField HockeyBEL - AUS 1 - 0
 20:300:30MTable TennisSingles
 20:300:30MVolleyballCUB - EGY 0 - 3

 21:001:00VFootballRSA - BRA 0 - 0
 21:001:00VVolleyballGER - NED 2 - 0
 21:501:50MHandballARG - CRO 26 - 27

 22:002:00VFootballCHN - SWE 0 - 0
 22:002:00MSwimming100 m Freestyle
 22:002:00MVolleyballITA - TUN 2 - 0
 22:092:09FinalesVSwimming200 m Freestyle
 22:172:17FinalesMSwimming200 m Butterfly
 22:252:25VSwimming200 m Butterfly
 22:302:30MBasketballARG - CRO 90 - 82
 22:352:35MVolleyballBRA - CAN 3 - 1
 22:472:47MSwimming200 m Breaststroke

 23:003:00MVolleyballRUS - CHI 2 - 0
 23:093:09FinalesVSwimming200 m Medley Individual
 23:173:17FinalesMSwimming4 × 200 m Freestyle relay

 24:004:00VVolleyballCAN - SUI 2 - 0



(advertentie)
 

Share Olympic Schedule 09 Aug 2016

FacebookTwitterGoogle+
Share the Rio 2016 Olympic Schedule Tuesday 9 August 2016
 

Summer Olympics Schedule Rio 2016

sumotuwethfrsa
31
Jun
1
Jul
2
Jul
3
Jul
4
Jul
5
Jul
6
Jul
7
Jul
8
Jul
9
Jul
10
Jul
11
Jul
12
Jul
13
Jul
14
Jul
15
Jul
16
Jul
17
Jul
18
Jul
19
Jul
20
Jul
21
Jul
22
Jul
23
Jul
24
Jul
25
Jul
26
Jul
27
Jul
 
Give a reaction
Name:
Rating:
E-mail:
Email address is for only for authentication, the address will not be published
Reaction:
no urls, links, code, spam etc allowed
 
(advertentie)

Rate OS Schedule 09 Aug 2016

Rate Schedule Tuesday 9 August 2016 Summer Olympics Rio 2016

Rating: 3.2/5 (395 stemmen)

Olympische Odds bij Unibet.be
Watch all Unibet Olympic odds.
Today's finals
Todays Finals

Equestrian17:00Eventing Team
GoudFranceFRA
zilverGermanyGER
bronsAustraliaAUS

Equestrian18:00Eventing Individual
GoudMichael JungGER
zilverAstier NicolasFRA
bronsPhillip DuttonUSA

Canoeing19:00MCanoe Slalom C1
GoudDenis Gargaud ChanutFRA
zilverMatej BenusSVK
bronsTakuya HanedaJPN

Shooting19:30VPistol 25m
GoudAnna KorakakiGRE
zilverMonika KarschGER
bronsHeidi Diethelm GerberSUI

Weightlifting19:30V-63 kg Middleweight
GoudWei DengCHN
zilverHyo Sim ChoePRK
bronsKarina GorichevaKAZ

Diving20:00VSynchronized 10m platform
GoudRuolin Chen - Huixia LiuCHN
zilverHoong Cheong Jun - Rinong Pamg PandelelaMAS
bronsMeaghan Benfeito - RoselineFilionCAN

Gymnastics20:00VAll-around Team
GoudUnited StatesUSA
zilverRussian FederationRUS
bronsChinaCHN

Judo21:30V-63 kg Half Middleweight
GoudTina TrstenjakSLO
zilverClarisse AgbegnenouFRA
bronsAnicka van EmdenNED
bronsYarden GerbiISR

Judo21:40M-81 kg Half Middleweight
GoudKhasan KhalmurzaevRUS
zilverTravis StevensUSA
bronsSergiu TomaUAE
bronsTakanori NagaseJPN

Fencing21:45MEpée Individual
GoudSangyoung ParkKOR
zilverGeza ImreHUN
bronsGauthier GrumierFRA

Weightlifting23:00M-69 kg Lightweight
GoudZhiyong ShiCHN
zilverDaniyar IsmayilovTUR
bronsIzzat ArtykovKGZ

Swimming26:09V200 m Freestyle
GoudKathleen LedeckyUSA
zilverSarah SjostromSWE
bronsEmma McKeonAUS

Swimming26:17M200 m Butterfly
GoudMichael PhelpsUSA
zilverMasato SakaiCHN
bronsTamas KenderesiHUN

Swimming27:09V200 m Medley Individual
GoudKatinka HosszuHUN
zilverSiobhan-Marie OConnorGBR
bronsMadeline DiradoUSA

Swimming27:17M4 × 200 m Freestyle relay
GoudVerenigde StatenUSA
zilverGroot BrittanniëGBR
bronsJapanJPN
 
(advertentie)