Equestrian Rio 2016 Discipline: Eventing Team

(advertentie)

Frankrijk: Olympisch Kampioen 2016 Eventing Landenwedstrijd
Olympic Champion Eventing Team Rio 2016: France

Final Results Eventing Team

RankCountyAthleteDressageCCAfter Jumping
1FRAFrance122.20161.00169.00
2GERGermany122.00172.80172.80
3AUSAustralia126.40150.30175.30
4NZLNew Zealand137.50154.80178.80
5GBRGreat Britain127.70252.10252.10
6NEDNetherlands146.60238.60252.60
7BRABrazil144.10242.906280.90
8IRLIreland135.6027.409286.40



Schedule
06 Aug10:0014:00Dressage  
07 Aug10:0014:00Dressage  
08 Aug10:0014:00Cross Country  
09 Aug13:0017:00FinaleShowjumping Final  



(advertentie)
 

Unibet Olympic Odds Rio 2016 Equestrian Eventing Team Mixed

Click on the odds belows and go directly to the Unibet Equestrian Eventing Team Mixed Odds page.
Click here to browse all Olympic Unibet odds

 

Share Summer Olympics 2016

FacebookTwitterGoogle+
Deel Olympische Spelen Rio 2016
Olympic Champion 2016
Eventing Team
France

goud spelen Rio 2016  France  Frankrijk FRA
zilver spelen Rio 2016  Germany  Duitsland GER
brons spelen Rio 2016  Australia  Australie AUS
(advertentie)
 
Summer Olympics
Rio 2016 Equestrian
Olympic Champion
Londen 2012

goud spelen Rio 2016DuitslandDuitsland GER
zilver spelen Rio 2016Groot-BrittanniŽGroot-BrittanniŽ GBR
brons spelen Rio 2016Nieuw-ZeelandNieuw-Zeeland NZL
Eventing Team in Londen 2012
 
Summer Olympics 2016
Rate

Rating: 3.5/5 (175 stemmen)

Eventing Team
Olympic Schedule Rio 2016
sumotuwethfrsa
31
Jun
1
Jul
2
Jul
3
Jul
4
Jul
5
Jul
6
Jul
7
Jul
8
Jul
9
Jul
10
Jul
11
Jul
12
Jul
13
Jul
14
Jul
15
Jul
16
Jul
17
Jul
18
Jul
19
Jul
20
Jul
21
Jul
22
Jul
23
Jul
24
Jul
25
Jul
26
Jul
27
Jul

Give a reaction
Name:
Rating:
E-mail:
Email address is for only for authentication, the address will not be published
Reaction:
no urls, links, code, spam etc allowed