Schedule Saturday 6 August 2016 Rio

(advertentie)



 08:3012:30MRowingSingle Sculls
 08:3012:30VShootingAir rifle 10m

 09:0013:00MArcheryTeam
 09:0013:00VFencingEpée Individual
 09:0013:00MWaterpoloSRB - HUN 13 - 13
 09:2513:25MArcheryNED - ESP
 09:3013:30FinalesMCyclingRoad Race
 09:3013:30VHandballNOR - BRA 28 - 31
 09:3013:30VRowingSingle Sculls
 09:3013:30VVolleyballJPN - KOR 1 - 3

 10:0014:00EquestrianEventing Individual
 10:0014:00EquestrianEventing Team
 10:0014:00MField HockeyARG - NED 3 - 3
 10:0014:00VJudo-48 kg Extra Lightweight
 10:0014:00MJudo-60 kg Extra Lightweight
 10:0014:00MVolleyballITA - AUT 2 - 0
 10:2014:20VFencingEpée Individual
 10:2014:20MWaterpoloUSA - CRO 5 - 7
 10:3014:30MGymnasticsAll-round Individual
 10:3014:30MRowingCoxless pair
 10:3014:30FinalesVShootingAir rifle 10m

 11:0015:00MField HockeyIND - IRL 3 - 2
 11:0015:00VJudo-48 kg Extra Lightweight
 11:0015:00MJudo-60 kg Extra Lightweight
 11:0015:00VRowingDouble Sculls
 11:0015:00VRugbyFRA - ESP 24 - 7
 11:0015:00MVolleyballBRA - CAN 2 - 0
 11:1515:15VTable TennisSingles
 11:3015:30VHandballNED - FRA 14 - 18
 11:3015:30MRowingDouble Sculls
 11:3015:30VRugbyNZL - KEN 52 - 0
 11:3515:35VVolleyballCHN - NED 2 - 3
 11:4015:40VFencingEpée Individual
 11:4015:40MWaterpoloGRE - JPN 8 - 7

 12:0016:00VBasketballTUR - FRA 39 - 55
 12:0016:00VJudo-48 kg Extra Lightweight
 12:0016:00MJudo-60 kg Extra Lightweight
 12:0016:00MRowingLightweight Coxless Four
 12:0016:00VRugbyGBR - BRA 29 - 3
 12:0016:00VVolleyballAUS - CRC 2 - 0
 12:3016:30MField HockeyBEL - GBR 4 - 1
 12:3016:30MRowingQuadruple Sculls
 12:3016:30VRugbyCAN - JPN 45 - 0
 12:3016:30MTennisDoubles
 12:3016:30VTennisDoubles
 12:3016:30MTennisSingles
 12:3016:30VTennisSingles
 12:5016:50VRowingQuadruple Sculls

 13:0017:00VFencingEpée Individual
 13:0017:00MJudo-60 kg Extra Lightweight
 13:0017:00VRugbyUSA - FIJ 7 - 12
 13:0017:00MShootingAir pistol 10m
 13:0017:00MSwimming400 m Medley Individual
 13:0017:00VVolleyballESP - ARG 2 - 0
 13:0017:00MWaterpoloFRA - MNE 4 - 7
 13:1717:17VSwimming400 m Medley Individual
 13:2617:26VSwimming100 m Butterfly
 13:3017:30MField HockeyAUS - NZL 2 - 1
 13:3017:30VRugbyAUS - COL 53 - 0
 13:4717:47MSwimming400 m Freestyle
 13:5217:52MSwimming100 m Breaststroke

 14:0018:00MArcheryTeam
 14:1518:15MBasketballAUS - FRA 87 - 66
 14:1518:15VBasketballCHN - CAN 68 - 90
 14:1618:16VSwimming4 x 100 m Freestyle Relay
 14:2518:25MArcheryKOR - NED
 14:3018:30MGymnasticsAll-round Individual
 14:4018:40VHandballRUS - KOR 30 - 25

 15:0019:00VFootballCAN - ZIM 3 - 1
 15:0019:00VVolleyballBRA - CMR 3 - 0
 15:3019:30MBoxing-91 kg Heavyweight
 15:3019:30VJudo-48 kg Extra Lightweight
 15:3019:30MJudo-60 kg Extra Lightweight
 15:3019:30FinalesMShootingAir pistol 10m
 15:3019:30VVolleyballBRA - CZE 2 - 1
 15:4319:43MArcheryTeam
 15:4519:45MBoxing-81 kg Light-Heavyweight

 16:0020:00VFencingEpée Individual
 16:0020:00VJudo-48 kg Extra Lightweight
 16:0020:00MJudo-60 kg Extra Lightweight
 16:0020:00VRugbyFRA - KEN 40 - 7
 16:0020:00MTable TennisSingles
 16:3020:30VRugbyNZL - ESP 31 - 5
 16:3020:30MVolleyballUSA - QAT 2 - 0
 16:3920:39FinalesMArcheryTeam
 16:4020:40VHandballMNE - ESP 19 - 25

 17:0021:00VField HockeyARG - USA 1 - 2
 17:0021:00VFootballUSA - FRA 1 - 0
 17:0021:00VRugbyGBR - JPN 40 - 0
 17:0521:05VVolleyballUSA - PUR 3 - 0
 17:3021:30VBasketballBRA - AUS 66 - 84
 17:3021:30FinalesVJudo-48 kg Extra Lightweight
 17:3021:30VRugbyCAN - BRA 38 - 0
 17:3021:30MVolleyballNED - RUS 2 - 0
 17:4021:40FinalesMJudo-60 kg Extra Lightweight

 18:0022:00MField HockeyCAN - GER 2 - 6
 18:0022:00VFootballGER - AUS 2 - 2
 18:0022:00VRugbyUSA - COL 48 - 0
 18:1522:15FinalesVFencingEpée Individual
 18:3022:30MGymnasticsAll-round Individual
 18:3022:30VRugbyAUS - FIJ 36 - 0
 18:3022:30VVolleyballNED - VEN 2 - 0

 19:0023:00MBasketballCHN - USA 62 - 119
 19:0023:00VFootballRSA - CHN 0 - 2
 19:0023:00FinalesVWeightlifting-48 kg Flyweight
 19:3023:30MField HockeyESP - BRA 7 - 0
 19:3023:30MWaterpoloESP - ITA 8 - 9
 19:4523:45VBasketballBLR - JPN 73 - 77
 19:5023:50VHandballROU - AGO 19 - 23

 20:000:00VFootballCOL - NZL 0 - 1
 20:300:30VField HockeyGBR - AUS 2 - 1
 20:300:30VTable TennisSingles
 20:300:30VVolleyballRUS - ARG 3 - 0
 20:500:50MWaterpoloBRA - AUS 8 - 7

 21:001:00MVolleyballPOL - GER 2 - 0
 21:501:50VHandballSWE - ARG 31 - 21

 22:002:00VFootballBRA - SWE 5 - 1
 22:002:00FinalesMSwimming400 m Medley Individual
 22:002:00MVolleyballESP - AUT 2 - 1
 22:102:10VSwimming100 m Butterfly
 22:192:19FinalesMSwimming400 m Freestyle
 22:302:30MBasketballVEN - SRB 62 - 86
 22:352:35VVolleyballSRB - ITA 3 - 0
 22:492:49FinalesVSwimming400 m Medley Individual

 23:003:00MSwimming100 m Breaststroke
 23:003:00VVolleyballSUI - CHN 1 - 2
 23:303:30FinalesVSwimming4 x 100 m Freestyle Relay

 24:004:00VVolleyballUSA - AUS 2 - 0



(advertentie)
 

Share Olympic Schedule 06 Aug 2016

FacebookTwitterGoogle+
Share the Rio 2016 Olympic Schedule Saturday 6 August 2016
 

Summer Olympics Schedule Rio 2016

sumotuwethfrsa
31
Jun
1
Jul
2
Jul
3
Jul
4
Jul
5
Jul
6
Jul
7
Jul
8
Jul
9
Jul
10
Jul
11
Jul
12
Jul
13
Jul
14
Jul
15
Jul
16
Jul
17
Jul
18
Jul
19
Jul
20
Jul
21
Jul
22
Jul
23
Jul
24
Jul
25
Jul
26
Jul
27
Jul
 
Give a reaction
Name:
Rating:
E-mail:
Email address is for only for authentication, the address will not be published
Reaction:
no urls, links, code, spam etc allowed
 
(advertentie)

Rate OS Schedule 06 Aug 2016

Rate Schedule Saturday 6 August 2016 Summer Olympics Rio 2016

Rating: 3.1/5 (393 stemmen)

Olympische Odds bij Unibet.be
Watch all Unibet Olympic odds.
Today's finals
Todays Finals

Cycling13:30MRoad Race
GoudGreg van AvermaetBEL
zilverJakob FuglsangDEN
bronsRafal MajkaPOL

Shooting14:30VAir rifle 10m
GoudVirginia ThrasherUSA
zilverLi DuCHN
bronsSiling YiCHN

Shooting19:30MAir pistol 10m
GoudXuan Vinh HoangVIE
zilverFelipe Almeida WuBRA
bronsWei PangCHN

Archery20:39MTeam
GoudSouth KoreaKOR
zilverUnited StatesUSA
bronsAustraliaAUS

Judo21:30V-48 kg Extra Lightweight
GoudPaula ParetoARG
zilverBokyeong JeongKOR
bronsAmi KondoJPN
bronsOtgontsetseg GalbadrakhKAZ

Judo21:40M-60 kg Extra Lightweight
GoudBeslan MudranovRUS
zilverYeldos SmetovKAZ
bronsNaohisa TakatoJPN
bronsDiyorbek UrozboevUZB

Fencing22:15VEpée Individual
GoudEmese SzaszHUN
zilverRossella FiamingoITA
bronsYiwen SunCHN

Weightlifting23:00V-48 kg Flyweight
GoudSopita TanasanTHA
zilverSri Wahyuni AgustianiINA
bronsHiromi MiyakeJPN

Swimming26:00M400 m Medley Individual
GoudKosuke HaginoJPN
zilverChase KaliszUSA
bronsDaiya SetoJPN

Swimming26:19M400 m Freestyle
GoudMack HortonAUS
zilverYang SungCHN
bronsGabriele DettiITA

Swimming26:49V400 m Medley Individual
GoudKatinka HosszuHUN
zilverMaya DiradoUSA
bronsMireia Belmonte GarciaESP

Swimming27:30V4 x 100 m Freestyle Relay
GoudAustralieAUS
zilverVerenigde StatenUSA
bronsCanadaCAN
 
(advertentie)