Schedule Monday 8 August 2016 Rio

(advertentie)



 08:3012:30MRowingQuadruple Sculls
 08:4012:40VRowingQuadruple Sculls
 08:5012:50VRowingEight

 09:0013:00MArcheryIndividual
 09:0013:00VArcheryIndividual
 09:0013:00MShootingAir rifle 10m
 09:0013:00MWaterpoloCRO - MNE 8 - 7
 09:1013:10MRowingEight
 09:3013:30VHandballKOR - SWE 28 - 31
 09:3013:30MRowingSingle Sculls
 09:3013:30MShootingTrap
 09:3013:30VVolleyballCHN - ITA 3 - 0

 10:0014:00EquestrianEventing Individual
 10:0014:00EquestrianEventing Team
 10:0014:00VFencingSabre Individual
 10:0014:00VField HockeyAUS - USA 1 - 2
 10:0014:00VJudo-57 kg Lightweight
 10:0014:00MJudo-73 kg Lightweight
 10:0014:00VRowingSingle Sculls
 10:0014:00VVolleyballSUI - AUS 2 - 1
 10:2014:20MRowingCoxless Four
 10:2014:20MWaterpoloITA - FRA 11 - 8
 10:3014:30MRowingCoxless pair
 10:4014:40VRowingDouble Sculls
 10:5014:50MRowingDouble Sculls

 11:0015:00MField HockeyGER - IND 2 - 1
 11:0015:00VJudo-57 kg Lightweight
 11:0015:00MJudo-73 kg Lightweight
 11:0015:00MRowingLightweight Coxless Four
 11:0015:00MShootingTrap
 11:0015:00VTable TennisNED - AUT
 11:0015:00VVolleyballBRA - ARG 2 - 0
 11:1015:10VRowingLightweight Double Sculls
 11:3015:30VHandballFRA - RUS 25 - 26
 11:3515:35VFencingSabre Individual
 11:3515:35VVolleyballJPN - CMR 3 - 0
 11:4015:40MWaterpoloUSA - ESP 9 - 10
 11:5015:50MRowingLightweight Double Sculls

 12:0016:00VBasketballESP - USA 63 - 103
 12:0016:00VJudo-57 kg Lightweight
 12:0016:00MJudo-73 kg Lightweight
 12:0016:00FinalesMShootingAir rifle 10m
 12:0016:00MTable TennisSingles
 12:0016:00MVolleyballPOL - RUS 0 - 2
 12:3016:30MCanoeingCanoe Slalom C2
 12:3016:30MField HockeyCAN - ARG 1 - 3
 12:3016:30VRowingCoxless Pair
 12:3016:30MTennisDoubles
 12:3016:30VTennisDoubles
 12:3016:30MTennisSingles
 12:3016:30VTennisSingles
 12:4016:40VFencingSabre Individual

 13:0017:00MJudo-73 kg Lightweight
 13:0017:00MRowingCoxless Four
 13:0017:00MSailingLaser
 13:0017:00VSailingLaser Radial
 13:0017:00MSailingRS-X
 13:0017:00VSailingRS-X
 13:0017:00VSwimming200 m Freestyle
 13:0017:00MVolleyballESP - QAT 1 - 2
 13:0017:00MWaterpoloSRB - GRE 9 - 9
 13:2517:25MSwimming200 m Butterfly
 13:3017:30VCanoeingKayak Slalom K1
 13:3017:30VField HockeyNZL - GER 1 - 2
 13:4917:49VSwimming200 m Medley Individual

 14:0018:00VRugbyAUS - CAN 17 - 5
 14:1518:15MBasketballSRB - AUS 80 - 95
 14:1518:15VBasketballCAN - SRB 71 - 67
 14:3018:30VRugbyGBR - NZL 7 - 25
 14:3018:30MShootingTrap
 14:4018:40VHandballESP - NOR 24 - 27

 15:0019:00FinalesMShootingTrap
 15:0019:00VVolleyballUSA - NED 3 - 2
 15:3019:30VJudo-57 kg Lightweight
 15:3019:30MJudo-73 kg Lightweight
 15:3019:30MVolleyballBRA - AUT 1 - 2
 15:3019:30FinalesVWeightlifting-58 kg Lightweight

 16:0020:00MBoxing-69 kg Welterweight
 16:0020:00FinalesMDivingSynchronized 10m platform
 16:0020:00VFencingSabre Individual
 16:0020:00FinalesMGymnasticsAll-around Team
 16:0020:00VJudo-57 kg Lightweight
 16:0020:00MJudo-73 kg Lightweight
 16:0020:00VRugbyGBR - CAN 10 - 33
 16:0020:00VTable TennisSingles
 16:3020:30MVolleyballUSA - AUT 0 - 2
 16:3120:31MArcheryTGA - NED
 16:4020:40VHandballBRA - ROU 26 - 13

 17:0021:00VField HockeyNED - KOR 4 - 0
 17:0021:00MTable TennisSingles
 17:0521:05VVolleyballSRB - PUR 3 - 0
 17:3021:30VBasketballJPN - BRA 82 - 66
 17:3021:30FinalesVJudo-57 kg Lightweight
 17:3021:30VVolleyballNED - CRC 2 - 0
 17:4021:40FinalesMJudo-73 kg Lightweight
 17:4521:45FinalesVFencingSabre Individual

 18:0022:00VField HockeyIND - GBR 0 - 3
 18:3022:30MVolleyballNED - GER 2 - 1

 19:0023:00MBasketballUSA - VEN 113 - 69
 19:0023:00FinalesVRugbyAUS - NZL 24 - 17
 19:0023:00FinalesMWeightlifting-62 kg Featherweight
 19:3023:30VField HockeyESP - CHN 0 - 2
 19:3023:30MWaterpoloJPN - BRA 8 - 16
 19:4523:45VBasketballSEN - CHN 64 - 101
 19:5023:50VHandballARG - NED 18 - 26

 20:300:30VField HockeyARG - JPN 4 - 0
 20:300:30VVolleyballRUS - KOR 3 - 1
 20:500:50MWaterpoloHUN - AUS 9 - 9

 21:001:00MVolleyballITA - CAN 2 - 1
 21:501:50VHandballAGO - MNE 27 - 25

 22:002:00VSwimming200 m Freestyle
 22:002:00VVolleyballESP - CZE 2 - 0
 22:112:11FinalesMSwimming200 m Freestyle
 22:192:19FinalesVSwimming100 m Backstroke
 22:262:26FinalesMSwimming100 m Backstroke
 22:302:30MBasketballFRA - CHN 88 - 60
 22:352:35VVolleyballBRA - ARG 3 - 0
 22:432:43FinalesVSwimming100 m Breaststroke

 23:003:00MSwimming200 m Butterfly
 23:003:00VVolleyballAUS - VEN 2 - 0
 23:213:21VSwimming200 m Medley Individual

 24:004:00VVolleyballUSA - CHN 2 - 0



(advertentie)
 

Share Olympic Schedule 08 Aug 2016

FacebookTwitterGoogle+
Share the Rio 2016 Olympic Schedule Monday 8 August 2016
 

Summer Olympics Schedule Rio 2016

sumotuwethfrsa
31
Jun
1
Jul
2
Jul
3
Jul
4
Jul
5
Jul
6
Jul
7
Jul
8
Jul
9
Jul
10
Jul
11
Jul
12
Jul
13
Jul
14
Jul
15
Jul
16
Jul
17
Jul
18
Jul
19
Jul
20
Jul
21
Jul
22
Jul
23
Jul
24
Jul
25
Jul
26
Jul
27
Jul
 
Give a reaction
Name:
Rating:
E-mail:
Email address is for only for authentication, the address will not be published
Reaction:
no urls, links, code, spam etc allowed
 
(advertentie)

Rate OS Schedule 08 Aug 2016

Rate Schedule Monday 8 August 2016 Summer Olympics Rio 2016

Rating: 3.1/5 (350 stemmen)

Olympische Odds bij Unibet.be
Watch all Unibet Olympic odds.
Today's finals
Todays Finals

Shooting16:00MAir rifle 10m
GoudNiccolo CamprianiITA
zilverSerhiy KulishUKS
bronsVladimir MaslennikovRUS

Shooting19:00MTrap
GoudJosip GlasnovicCRO
zilverGiovanni PellieloITA
bronsEdward LingGBR

Weightlifting19:30V-58 kg Lightweight
GoudSukanya SrisuratTHA
zilverPimsiri SirikaewTHA
bronsHsing-Chun KuoTPE

Diving20:00MSynchronized 10m platform
GoudChen Aisen - Lin YueCHN
zilverDavid Boudia - Steele JohnsonUSA
bronsThomas Daley - Daniel GoodfellowGBR

Gymnastics20:00MAll-around Team
GoudJapanJPN
zilverRussian FederationRUS
bronsChinaCHN

Judo21:30V-57 kg Lightweight
GoudRafaela SilvaBRA
zilverSumiya DorjsurenMGL
bronsTelma MonteiroPOR
bronsKaori MatsumotoJPN

Judo21:40M-73 kg Lightweight
GoudShohei OnoJPN
zilverRustam OrujovAZE
bronsDirk van TicheltBEL
bronsLasha ShavdatuashviliGEO

Fencing21:45VSabre Individual
GoudYana EgorianRUS
zilverSofya VelikayaRUS
bronsOlga KharlanUKR

Rugby23:00VSevens
GoudAustraliaAUS
zilverNew ZealandNZL
bronsCanadaCAN

Weightlifting23:00M-62 kg Featherweight
GoudOscar Albeiro Figueroa MosqueraCOL
zilverEko Yuli IrawanINA
bronsFarkhad KharkiKAZ

Swimming26:11M200 m Freestyle
GoudYang SunCHN
zilverChad Guy Bertrand le ClosRSA
bronsConor DwyerUSA

Swimming26:19V100 m Backstroke
GoudKatinka HosszuHUN
zilverKathleen BakerUSA
bronsKylie MasseCAN
bronsYuanhui FuCHN

Swimming26:26M100 m Backstroke
GoudRyan MurphyUSA
zilverJiayu XuCHN
bronsDavid PlummerUSA

Swimming26:43V100 m Breaststroke
GoudLillia KingUSA
zilverYulia EfimovaRUS
bronsCatherine MeiliUSA
 
(advertentie)