Schedule Sunday 7 August 2016 Rio

(advertentie)



 09:0013:00MFencingFoil Individual
 09:0013:00VShootingAir pistol 10m
 09:0013:00VShootingTrap
 09:3013:30MHandballCRO - QAT 23 - 30
 09:3013:30MShootingTrap
 09:3013:30MVolleyballITA - FRA 3 - 0
 09:4513:45VGymnasticsAll-round Individual

 10:0014:00EquestrianEventing Individual
 10:0014:00EquestrianEventing Team
 10:0014:00MFencingFoil Individual
 10:0014:00VField HockeyNZL - KOR 4 - 1
 10:0014:00VJudo-52 kg Half Lightweight
 10:0014:00MJudo-66 kg Half Lightweight
 10:0014:00MTable TennisSingles
 10:0014:00VVolleyballBRA - RUS 2 - 0

 11:0015:00MBoxingNED - TPE
 11:0015:00VField HockeyJPN - IND 2 - 2
 11:0015:00VJudo-52 kg Half Lightweight
 11:0015:00MJudo-66 kg Half Lightweight
 11:0015:00VRugbyESP - KEN 19 - 10
 11:0015:00VRugbyNZL - FRA 26 - 7
 11:0015:00FinalesVShootingAir pistol 10m
 11:0015:00VVolleyballPOL - USA 2 - 1
 11:3015:30MHandballSWE - GER 29 - 32
 11:3515:35MVolleyballBRA - MEX 3 - 1

 12:0016:00VArcheryTeam
 12:0016:00VBasketballUSA - SEN 121 - 56
 12:0016:00VJudo-52 kg Half Lightweight
 12:0016:00MJudo-66 kg Half Lightweight
 12:0016:00VRugbyBRA - JPN 26 - 10
 12:0016:00MVolleyballITA - MEX 1 - 2
 12:1516:15FinalesVCyclingRoad Race
 12:3016:30MCanoeingCanoe Slalom C1
 12:3016:30MFencingFoil Individual
 12:3016:30VField HockeyNED - ESP 5 - 0
 12:3016:30VRugbyCAN - GBR 0 - 22
 12:3016:30MTennisDoubles
 12:3016:30VTennisDoubles
 12:3016:30MTennisSingles
 12:3016:30VTennisSingles

 13:0017:00MFootballFIJ - MEX 1 - 5
 13:0017:00MJudo-66 kg Half Lightweight
 13:0017:00VRugbyFIJ - COL 36 - 0
 13:0017:00MVolleyballNED - CHI 2 - 0
 13:0217:02VSwimming100 m Backstroke
 13:1017:10VGymnasticsAll-round Individual
 13:1917:19MSwimming200 m Freestyle
 13:3017:30MCanoeingKayak Slalom K1
 13:3017:30VField HockeyCHN - GER 1 - 1
 13:3017:30VRugbyAUS - USA 12 - 12
 13:4517:45MFencingFoil Individual
 13:5117:51VSwimming100 m Breaststroke

 14:0018:00VArcheryTeam
 14:1118:11MSwimming100 m Backstroke
 14:1518:15MBasketballBRA - LTU 76 - 82
 14:1518:15VBasketballSRB - ESP 59 - 65
 14:2818:28VSwimming400 m Freestyle
 14:3018:30MBoxing-49 kg Light-Flyweight
 14:3018:30MBoxing-60 kg Lightweight
 14:3018:30VGymnasticsAll-round Individual
 14:4018:40MHandballDEN - ARG 25 - 19
 14:4318:43VArcheryTeam
 14:5418:54MSwimming4 x 100 m Freestyle Relay

 15:0019:00MFootballHON - POR 1 - 2
 15:0019:00MVolleyballPOL - EGY 3 - 0
 15:3019:30VJudo-52 kg Half Lightweight
 15:3019:30MJudo-66 kg Half Lightweight
 15:3019:30VVolleyballCAN - NED 2 - 0
 15:3019:30FinalesVWeightlifting-53 kg Featherweight
 15:4519:45FinalesVShootingTrap

 16:0020:00FinalesVDivingSynchronized 3m springboard
 16:0020:00MFencingFoil Individual
 16:0020:00MFootballGER - KOR 3 - 3
 16:0020:00VJudo-52 kg Half Lightweight
 16:0020:00MJudo-66 kg Half Lightweight
 16:3020:30MVolleyballUSA - TUN 2 - 0
 16:3920:39FinalesVArcheryTeam
 16:4020:40MHandballPOL - BRA 32 - 34

 17:0021:00MField HockeyGBR - NZL 2 - 2
 17:0021:00VRugbyAUS - ESP 24 - 0
 17:0521:05MVolleyballUSA - CAN 0 - 3
 17:3021:30VBasketballAUS - TUR 61 - 56
 17:3021:30VGymnasticsAll-round Individual
 17:3021:30FinalesVJudo-52 kg Half Lightweight
 17:3021:30VRugbyFRA - CAN 5 - 15
 17:3021:30MVolleyballBRA - CUB 1 - 2
 17:4021:40FinalesMJudo-66 kg Half Lightweight
 17:4521:45FinalesMFencingFoil Individual

 18:0022:00MField HockeyNED - IRL 5 - 0
 18:0022:00MFootballARG - ALG 2 - 1
 18:0022:00VRugbyGBR - FIJ 26 - 7
 18:0022:00VTable TennisSingles
 18:3022:30VRugbyNZL - USA 5 - 0
 18:3022:30VVolleyballGER - EGY 2 - 0
 18:4522:45MBoxingNED - IRI

 19:0023:00MBasketballCRO - ESP 72 - 70
 19:0023:00MFootballSWE - NGA 0 - 1
 19:0023:00MFootballDEN - RSA 1 - 0
 19:0023:00FinalesMWeightlifting-56 kg Bantamweight
 19:3023:30MField HockeyBRA - BEL 0 - 12
 19:4523:45VBasketballFRA - BLR 73 - 72
 19:5023:50MHandballFRA - TUN 25 - 23

 20:300:30MField HockeyAUS - ESP 0 - 1
 20:300:30VGymnasticsAll-round Individual
 20:300:30MVolleyballRUS - CUB 3 - 1

 21:001:00VVolleyballGER - SUI 0 - 2
 21:501:50MHandballSLO - EGY 27 - 26

 22:002:00MFootballJPN - COL 2 - 2
 22:002:00MFootballBRA - IRQ 0 - 0
 22:002:00VVolleyballITA - CAN 1 - 2
 22:032:03FinalesVSwimming100 m Butterfly
 22:112:11MSwimming200 m Freestyle
 22:292:29VSwimming100 m Breaststroke
 22:302:30MBasketballNGR - ARG 66 - 94
 22:352:35MVolleyballARG - IRI 3 - 0
 22:532:53FinalesMSwimming100 m Breaststroke

 23:003:00MVolleyballRUS - POL 2 - 0
 23:013:01FinalesVSwimming400 m Freestyle
 23:123:12MSwimming100 m Backstroke
 23:363:36VSwimming100 m Backstroke
 23:523:52FinalesMSwimming4 x 100 m Freestyle Relay

 24:004:00MVolleyballLAT - CAN 2 - 1



(advertentie)
 

Share Olympic Schedule 07 Aug 2016

FacebookTwitterGoogle+
Share the Rio 2016 Olympic Schedule Sunday 7 August 2016
 

Summer Olympics Schedule Rio 2016

sumotuwethfrsa
31
Jun
1
Jul
2
Jul
3
Jul
4
Jul
5
Jul
6
Jul
7
Jul
8
Jul
9
Jul
10
Jul
11
Jul
12
Jul
13
Jul
14
Jul
15
Jul
16
Jul
17
Jul
18
Jul
19
Jul
20
Jul
21
Jul
22
Jul
23
Jul
24
Jul
25
Jul
26
Jul
27
Jul
 
Give a reaction
Name:
Rating:
E-mail:
Email address is for only for authentication, the address will not be published
Reaction:
no urls, links, code, spam etc allowed
 
(advertentie)

Rate OS Schedule 07 Aug 2016

Rate Schedule Sunday 7 August 2016 Summer Olympics Rio 2016

Rating: 3.1/5 (606 stemmen)

Olympische Odds bij Unibet.be
Watch all Unibet Olympic odds.
Today's finals
Todays Finals

Shooting15:00VAir pistol 10m
GoudMengxue ZhangCHN
zilverVitalina BatsarashkinaRUS
bronsAnna KorakkiGRE

Cycling16:15VRoad Race
GoudAnna van de BreggenNED
zilverEmma JohanssonSWE
bronsElisa Longo BorghiniITA

Weightlifting19:30V-53 kg Featherweight
GoudShu-Ching HsuTPE
zilverHidilyn DiazPHI
bronsJin Hee YoonKOR

Shooting19:45VTrap
GoudCatherine SkinnerAUS
zilverNatalie RooneyAUS
bronsCorey CogdellUSA

Diving20:00VSynchronized 3m springboard
GoudSHI Tingmao - WU MinxiaCHN
zilverCAGNOTTO Tania - DALLAPE FrancescaITA
bronsKEENEY Maddison - SMITH AnabelleAUS

Archery20:39VTeam
GoudSouth KoreaKOR
zilverRussian FederationRUS
bronsChinese TaipeiTPE

Judo21:30V-52 kg Half Lightweight
GoudMajlinda KelmendiKOS
zilverOdette GiuffridaITA
bronsMisato NakamuraJPN
bronsNatalia KuziutinaRUS

Judo21:40M-66 kg Half Lightweight
GoudFabio BasileITA
zilverBaul AnKOR
bronsRishod SobirovUZB
bronsMasashi EbinumaJPN

Fencing21:45MFoil Individual
GoudDaniele GarozzoITA
zilverAlexander MassialasUSA
bronsTimur SafinRUS

Weightlifting23:00M-56 kg Bantamweight
GoudQingquan LongCHN
zilverYun Chol OmPRK
bronsSinphet KruaithongTHA

Swimming26:03V100 m Butterfly
GoudSarah SjostromSWE
zilverPenny OleksiakCAN
bronsDana VollmerUSA

Swimming26:53M100 m Breaststroke
GoudAdam PeatyGBR
zilverCameron Van Der BurghRSA
bronsCody MillerUSA

Swimming27:01V400 m Freestyle
GoudKathleen LedeckyUSA
zilverJazz CarlinGBR
bronsLeah SmithUSA

Swimming27:52M4 x 100 m Freestyle Relay
GoudVerenigde StatenUSA
zilverFrankrijkFRA
bronsAustralieAUS
 
(advertentie)