Schedule Sunday 14 August 2016 Rio

(advertentie)



 07:0011:00FinalesMGolfStroke Play

 08:0012:00MBadmintonSingles
 08:0012:00VBadmintonSingles

 09:0013:00MFencingEpée Team
 09:0013:00MShootingRifle three positions 50m
 09:3013:30FinalesVAthleticsMarathon
 09:3013:30VHandballMNE - BRA 23 - 29
 09:3013:30VVolleyballSRB - NED 2 - 3

 10:0014:00EquestrianJumping individual
 10:0014:00MField HockeyESP - ARG 1 - 2
 10:0014:00MTable TennisTeam
 10:0014:00MWrestling-59 kg Greco-Roman Bantamweight
 10:0014:00MWrestling-75 kg Greco-Roman Welterweight
 10:2514:25MWrestling-59 kg Greco-Roman Bantamweight
 10:2514:25MWrestling-75 kg Greco-Roman Welterweight
 10:3014:30MFencingEpée Team

 11:0015:00VSynchronised SwimmingDuet
 11:2515:25MWrestling-59 kg Greco-Roman Bantamweight
 11:2515:25MWrestling-75 kg Greco-Roman Welterweight
 11:3015:30VHandballSWE - FRA 25 - 27
 11:3515:35VVolleyballKOR - CMR 3 - 0

 12:0016:00MWrestling-59 kg Greco-Roman Bantamweight
 12:0016:00MWrestling-75 kg Greco-Roman Welterweight
 12:1516:15VBasketballCHN - USA 62 - 105
 12:3016:30MField HockeyBEL - IND 3 - 1
 12:5016:50MWaterpoloAUS - GRE 12 - 7

 13:0017:00MSailing470
 13:0017:00VSailing470
 13:0017:00MSailingFinn
 13:0017:00SailingNacra 17
 13:0017:00FinalesMShootingRifle three positions 50m
 13:0017:00FinalesVTennisDoubles

 14:0018:00FinalesMGymnasticsFloor exercise
 14:0018:00FinalesMSailingRS-X
 14:0018:00FinalesVSailingRS-X
 14:1018:10MWaterpoloSRB - JPN 12 - 8
 14:1518:15MBasketballFRA - USA 97 - 100
 14:3018:30MBoxing-56 kg Bantamweight
 14:4018:40VHandballNED - RUS 34 - 38
 14:4418:44FinalesVGymnasticsVault

 15:0019:00VVolleyballITA - PUR 3 - 0
 15:2919:29FinalesMGymnasticsPommel horse
 15:3019:30VBasketballSEN - SRB 88 - 95
 15:3019:30MBoxing-64kg Light-Welterweight
 15:3019:30MBoxing-75 kg Middleweight
 15:3019:30MWaterpoloUSA - ITA 10 - 7

 16:0020:00VCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
 16:0020:00FinalesVDiving3m Springboard
 16:0020:00VVolleyballCAN - GER 0 - 2
 16:3020:30VBoxing-75 kg Middleweight
 16:4020:40MCyclingTrack Omnium
 16:4020:40VHandballNOR - ROU 28 - 27
 16:4920:49FinalesVGymnasticsUneven bars
 16:5020:50MWaterpoloFRA - CRO 9 - 8

 17:0021:00MFencingEpée Team
 17:0421:04FinalesMCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
 17:0521:05VVolleyballUSA - CHN 3 - 1
 17:1221:12VCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
 17:4221:42MCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
 17:4521:45VBasketballESP - CAN 73 - 60
 17:4521:45MWrestling-59 kg Greco-Roman Bantamweight
 17:4521:45MWrestling-75 kg Greco-Roman Welterweight
 17:5021:50MCyclingTrack Omnium

 18:0022:00MField HockeyNED - AUS 4 - 0
 18:0022:00VVolleyballBRA - SUI 2 - 1
 18:1522:15FinalesXTennisDoubles
 18:1522:15FinalesMTennisSingles
 18:1522:15FinalesMWrestling-59 kg Greco-Roman Bantamweight
 18:1522:15FinalesMWrestling-75 kg Greco-Roman Welterweight
 18:1722:17MCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
 18:4722:47MCyclingTrack Sprint Individual
 18:5122:51VCyclingTrack Sprint Individual

 19:0023:00MBasketballAUS - VEN 81 - 56
 19:0023:00FinalesVWeightlifting+75 kg Super heavyweight
 19:3023:30XBadmintonDoubles
 19:3023:30FinalesMFencingEpée Team
 19:3023:30VTable TennisTeam
 19:3023:30MWaterpoloMNE - ESP 9 - 9
 19:4223:42MCyclingTrack Omnium
 19:5023:50VHandballESP - AGO 26 - 22

 20:300:30MAthleticsHigh jump
 20:300:30MField HockeyGER - NZL 0 - 0
 20:300:30VVolleyballJPN - ARG 3 - 0
 20:350:35VAthletics400 m
 20:500:50MWaterpoloBRA - HUN 6 - 10
 20:550:55FinalesVAthleticsTriple Jump

 21:001:00MAthletics100 m
 21:301:30VAthletics1500 m
 21:301:30FinalesMBoxing-49 kg Light-Flyweight
 21:501:50VHandballARG - KOR 22 - 28

 22:002:00FinalesMAthletics400 m
 22:002:00MBoxing-60 kg Lightweight
 22:252:25FinalesMAthletics100 m
 22:302:30MBasketballSRB - CHN 94 - 60
 22:352:35VVolleyballBRA - RUS 3 - 0

 23:003:00VVolleyballBRA - RUS 2 - 0
 23:303:30MBoxing-81 kg Light-Heavyweight

 24:004:00VVolleyballUSA - AUS 2 - 0



(advertentie)
 

Share Olympic Schedule 14 Aug 2016

FacebookTwitterGoogle+
Share the Rio 2016 Olympic Schedule Sunday 14 August 2016
 

Summer Olympics Schedule Rio 2016

sumotuwethfrsa
31
Jun
1
Jul
2
Jul
3
Jul
4
Jul
5
Jul
6
Jul
7
Jul
8
Jul
9
Jul
10
Jul
11
Jul
12
Jul
13
Jul
14
Jul
15
Jul
16
Jul
17
Jul
18
Jul
19
Jul
20
Jul
21
Jul
22
Jul
23
Jul
24
Jul
25
Jul
26
Jul
27
Jul
 
Give a reaction
Name:
Rating:
E-mail:
Email address is for only for authentication, the address will not be published
Reaction:
no urls, links, code, spam etc allowed
 
(advertentie)

Rate OS Schedule 14 Aug 2016

Rate Schedule Sunday 14 August 2016 Summer Olympics Rio 2016

Rating: 3.1/5 (429 stemmen)

Olympische Odds bij Unibet.be
Watch all Unibet Olympic odds.
Today's finals
Todays Finals

Golf11:00MStroke Play
GoudJustin RoseGBR
zilverHenrik StensonSWE
bronsMatt KucharUSA

Athletics13:30VMarathon
GoudJemima Jelagat SumsongETH
zilverEunice Jepkirui KirwaBRN
bronsMare DibabaETH

Shooting17:00MRifle three positions 50m
GoudNiccolo CamprianiITA
zilverSergey KamenskiyRUS
bronsAlexis RaynaudFRA

Tennis17:00VDoubles
GoudEkaterina Makarova - Elena VesninaRUS
zilverTimea Bacsinszky - Martina HingisSUI
bronsLucie Safarova - Barbora StrycovaCZE

Gymnastics18:00MFloor exercise
GoudMax WhitlockGBR
zilverDiego HypolitoBRA
bronsArthur MarianoBRA

Sailing18:00MRS-X
GoudDorian van RijsselbergheNED
zilverNick DempseyGBR
bronsPierre le CoqFRA

Sailing18:00VRS-X
GoudCharline PiconFRA
zilverPeina ChenCHN
bronsStefaniya ElfutinaRUS

Gymnastics18:44VVault
GoudSimone BilesUSA
zilverMaria PasekaRUS
bronsGiulia SteingruberSUI

Gymnastics19:29MPommel horse
GoudMax WhitlockGBR
zilverLouis SmithGBR
bronsAlexander NaddourUSA

Diving20:00V3m Springboard
GoudTingmao ShiCHN
zilverZi HeCHN
bronsTania CagnottoITA

Gymnastics20:49VUneven bars
GoudAliya MustafinaRUS
zilverMadison KocianAUS
bronsSophie SchederGER

Cycling21:04MTrack Sprint Individual
GoudJason KennyGBR
zilverCallum SkinnerGBR
bronsDenis DmitrievRUS

Tennis22:15MixDoubles
GoudMarc Lopez - Rafael NadalESP
zilverFlorin Mergea - Horia TecauROU
bronsSteve Johnson - Jack SockUSA

Tennis22:15MSingles
GoudAndy MurrayGBR
zilverJuan Martin Del PotroARG
bronsKei NishikoriJPN

Wrestling22:15M-59 kg Greco-Roman Bantamweight
GoudIsmael Borrero MolinaCUB
zilverShinobu OtaJPN
bronsElmurat TasmuradovUZB
bronsStig-Andre BergeNOR

Wrestling22:15M-75 kg Greco-Roman Welterweight
GoudRoman VlasovRUS
zilverMark Overgaard MadsenDEN
bronsHyeonwoo KimKOR
bronsSaeid Morad AbdvaliIRI

Weightlifting23:00V+75 kg Super heavyweight
GoudSuping MengCHN
zilverKuk Hyang KimPRK
bronsSarah Elizabeth RoblesUSA

Fencing23:30MEpée Team
GoudFranceFRA
zilverItalyITA
bronsHungaryHUN

Athletics24:55VTriple Jump
GoudCaterine IbarguenCOL
zilverYulimar RojasVEN
bronsOlga RypakovaKAZ

Boxing25:30M-49 kg Light-Flyweight
GoudHasanboy DusmatovUZB
zilverYurberjen Herney MartinezCOL
bronsNico Miguel HernandezUSA
bronsJoahnys ArgilagosCUB

Athletics26:00M400 m
GoudWayde van NiekerkRSA
zilverKirani JamesGRN
bronsLashawn MerrittUSA

Athletics26:25M100 m
GoudUsain BoltJAM
zilverJustin GatlinUSA
bronsAndre de GrasseCAN
 
(advertentie)