(advertisement)

Sports at the Summer Olympics Tokyo 2020 Archery

Olympic Sport Summer Olympics Men's Program Archery Tokyo 2020


Individual

23 Jul5:00Qualification  
27 Jul1:30Best 64  
27 Jul2:22Best 32  
27 Jul2:48Best 64  
27 Jul3:40Best 32  
27 Jul4:06Best 64  
27 Jul4:58Best 32  
27 Jul8:00Best 64  
27 Jul8:52Best 32  
27 Jul9:18Best 64  
27 Jul10:10Best 32  
27 Jul10:36Best 64  
27 Jul11:18Best 32  
28 Jul1:30Best 64  
28 Jul2:22Best 32  
28 Jul2:48Best 64  
28 Jul3:40Best 32  
28 Jul4:06Best 64  
28 Jul4:45Best 64  
28 Jul4:58Best 32  
28 Jul5:37Best 64  
28 Jul8:00Best 64  
28 Jul8:52Best 32  
28 Jul9:18Best 64  
28 Jul9:31Best 64  
28 Jul10:10Best 32  
29 Jul1:30Best 64  
29 Jul2:22Best 32  
29 Jul2:48Best 64  
29 Jul3:40Best 32  
29 Jul4:06Best 64  
29 Jul4:58Best 32  
29 Jul8:00Best 64  
29 Jul8:52Best 32  
29 Jul9:18Best 64  
29 Jul9:31Best 64  POL - NED Slawomir Naploszek - Steve Wijler  4 - 6
29 Jul10:10Best 32  
31 Jul1:30Best 16  
31 Jul6:45Quarter Finals  
31 Jul7:45Semi Final  
31 Jul8:30FinalesBronze Medal Game  
31 Jul8:45FinalesFinal  
 Goud    TURGAZOZ Mete
 Zilver    ITANESPOLI Mauro
 Brons    JPNFURUKAWA Takaharu

Team

23 Jul5:00Qualification  
26 Jul1:30Best 16  
26 Jul5:45Quarter Finals  
26 Jul6:54Quarter Finals  GBR - NED -  3 - 5
26 Jul7:17Semi Final  
26 Jul8:15FinalesBronze Medal Game  
26 Jul8:40FinalesFinal  
 Goud    KORSouth Korea
 Zilver    TPEChinese Taipei
 Brons    JPNJapan


All times subject to change, we don't have control over the weather and/or the Russians.

Olympic Sport Summer Olympics Women's Program Archery Tokyo 2020


Individual

23 Jul1:00Qualification  
27 Jul1:56Best 64  
27 Jul2:35Best 32  
27 Jul3:14Best 64  
27 Jul3:53Best 32  
27 Jul4:32Best 64  
27 Jul5:11Best 32  
27 Jul8:26Best 64  
27 Jul9:05Best 32  
27 Jul9:44Best 64  
27 Jul10:23Best 32  
27 Jul11:02Best 64  
27 Jul11:41Best 32  
28 Jul1:56Best 64  
28 Jul2:35Best 32  
28 Jul3:14Best 64  
28 Jul3:53Best 32  
28 Jul4:32Best 64  
28 Jul5:11Best 32  
28 Jul8:26Best 64  
28 Jul9:05Best 32  
28 Jul9:44Best 64  
28 Jul10:23Best 32  
29 Jul1:56Best 64  
29 Jul2:35Best 32  
29 Jul3:14Best 64  
29 Jul3:53Best 32  
29 Jul4:32Best 64  
29 Jul5:11Best 32  
29 Jul8:26Best 64  
29 Jul8:39Best 64  RUS - NED Svetlana Gomboeva - Gabriela Schloesser  5 - 6
29 Jul9:05Best 32  
29 Jul9:44Best 64  
29 Jul10:23Best 32  
30 Jul1:30Best 16  
30 Jul6:45Quarter Finals  
30 Jul7:45Semi Final  
30 Jul8:30FinalesBronze Medal Game  
30 Jul8:45FinalesFinal  
 Goud    KORAN San
 Zilver    RUSOSIPOVA Elena
 Brons    ITABOARI Lucilla

Team

23 Jul1:00Qualification  
25 Jul1:30Best 16  
25 Jul5:45Quarter Finals  
25 Jul7:17Semi Final  
25 Jul8:15FinalesBronze Medal Game  
25 Jul8:40FinalesFinal  
 Goud    KORSouth Korea
 Zilver    RUSRussian Federation
 Brons    GERGermany


All times subject to change, we don't have control over the weather and/or the Russians.

Olympic Sport Summer Olympics Mixed Program Archery Tokyo 2020


Team

24 Jul1:30Best 16  
24 Jul6:15Quarter Finals  
24 Jul7:31Semi Final  
24 Jul8:25FinalesBronze Medal Game  
24 Jul8:45FinalesFinal  
 Goud    KORAN San / KIM Je Deok
 Zilver    NEDGabriela Schloesser / Steve Wijler
 Brons    MEXAlejandra Valencia / Luis Alvarez


All times subject to change, we don't have control over the weather and/or the Russians.

Sports

Ceremonies
Ceremonies
Archery
Archery
Artistic gymnastics
Artistic gymnastics
Athletics
Athletics
Badminton
Badminton
Baseball
Baseball
Basketball
Basketball
Boxing
Boxing
Canoeing
Canoeing
Cycling
Cycling
Diving
Diving
Equestrian
Equestrian
Fencing
Fencing
Field Hockey
Field Hockey
Football
Football
Golf
Golf
Handball
Handball
Judo
Judo
Karate
Karate
Modern Pentathlon
Modern Pentathlon
Rhythmic gymnastics
Rhythmic gymnastics
Rowing
Rowing
Rugby
Rugby
Sailing
Sailing
Shooting
Shooting
Skateboarding
Skateboarding
Softball
Softball
Sport Climbing
Sport Climbing
Surfing
Surfing
Swimming
Swimming
Synchronised Swimming
Synchronised Swimming
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
Taekwondo
Taekwondo
Tennis
Tennis
Trampolining
Trampolining
Triathlon
Triathlon
Volleyball
Volleyball
Water polo
Water polo
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
Wrestling
Wrestling

(advertisement)

Rating: 3.7/5 (188 stemmen)

Olympic Schedule Tokyo 2020

sumotuwethfrsa
18
jul
19
jul
20
jul
21
jul
22
jul
23
jul
24
jul
25
jul
26
jul
27
jul
28
jul
29
jul
30
jul
31
jul
1
aug
2
aug
3
aug
4
aug
5
aug
6
aug
7
aug
8
aug
9
aug
10
aug
11
aug
12
aug
13
aug
14
aug


(advertisement)