(advertisement)

Sports at the Summer Olympics Tokyo 2020 Sailing

Olympic Sport Summer Olympics Men's Program Sailing Tokyo 2020


470

28 Jul4:05Race 1 & Race 2  
29 Jul7:05Race 3 & Race 4  
30 Jul4:05Race 5 & Race 6  
1 Aug4:15Race 7 & Race 8  
2 Aug6:35Race 9 & Race 10  
4 Aug6:33FinalesMedal Race  
 Goud    AUSBELCHER Mathew,RYAN Will
 Zilver    SWEDAHLBERG Anton,BERGSTROM Fredrik
 Brons    ESPXAMMAR Jordi,RODRIGUEZ GARCIA-PAZ Nicolas

49er

27 Jul6:50Race 1 & Race 2 & Race 3  
28 Jul4:05Race 4 & Race 5 & Race 6  
30 Jul4:05Race 7 & Race 8 & Race 9  
31 Jul4:05Race 10 & Race 11 & Race 12  
3 Aug5:33FinalesMedal Race  
 Goud    GBRFLETCHER Dylan,BITHELL Stuart
 Zilver    NZLBURLING Peter,TUKE Blair
 Brons    GERHEIL Erik,PLOESSEL Thomas

Finn

27 Jul5:05Race 1 & Race 2  
28 Jul4:05Race 3 & Race 4  
29 Jul6:35Race 5 & Race 6  
31 Jul4:05Race 7 & Race 8  
1 Aug6:35Race 9 & Race 10  
3 Aug6:33FinalesMedal Race  
 Goud    GBRSCOTT Giles
 Zilver    HUNBERECZ Zsombor
 Brons    ESPCARDONA MENDEZ Joan

Laser

25 Jul6:35Race 1 & Race 2  
26 Jul4:05Race 3 & Race 4  
27 Jul4:15Race 5 & Race 6  
29 Jul4:05Race 7 & Race 8  
30 Jul5:00Race 9 & Race 10  
1 Aug6:33FinalesMedal Race  
 Goud    AUSWEARN Matt
 Zilver    CROSTIPANOVIC Tonci
 Brons    NORTOMASGAARD Hermann

RS-X

25 Jul4:05Race 1 & Race 2 & Race 3  
26 Jul7:05Race 4 & Race 5 & Race 6  
28 Jul4:05Race 7 & Race 8 & Race 9  
29 Jul7:20Race 10 & Race 11 & Race 12  
31 Jul7:33FinalesMedal Race  
 Goud    NEDBADLOE Kiran
 Zilver    FRAGOYARD Thomas
 Brons    CHNBI Kun


All times subject to change, we don't have control over the weather and/or the Russians.

Olympic Sport Summer Olympics Women's Program Sailing Tokyo 2020


470

28 Jul6:50Race 1 & Race 2  
29 Jul4:05Race 3 & Race 4  
30 Jul4:15Race 5 & Race 6  
1 Aug4:05Race 7 & Race 8  
2 Aug4:05Race 9 & Race 10  
4 Aug7:33FinalesMedal Race  
 Goud    GBRMILLS Hannah,McINTYRE Eilidh
 Zilver    POLSKRZYPULEC Agnieszka,OGAR Jolanta
 Brons    FRALECOINTRE Camille,RETORNAZ Aloise

49er

27 Jul4:05Race 1 & Race 2 & Race 3  
28 Jul6:50Race 4 & Race 5 & Race 6  
30 Jul6:50Race 7 & Race 8 & Race 9  
31 Jul4:05Race 10 & Race 11 & Race 12  
3 Aug4:33FinalesMedal Race  
 Goud    BRAGRAEL Martine / KUNZE Kahena
 Zilver    GERLUTZ Tina / BEUCKE Susann
 Brons    NEDBEKKERING Annemiek / DUETZ Annette

Laser Radial

25 Jul4:05Race 1 & Race 2  
26 Jul6:35Race 3 & Race 4  
27 Jul4:05Race 5 & Race 6  
29 Jul4:15Race 7 & Race 8  
30 Jul4:05Race 9 & Race 10  
1 Aug7:33FinalesMedal Race  
 Goud    DENRINDOM Anne-Marie
 Zilver    SWEOLSSON Josefin
 Brons    NEDBOUWMEESTER Marit

RS-X

25 Jul7:05Race 1 & Race 2 & Race 3  
26 Jul4:05Race 4 & Race 5 & Race 6  
28 Jul4:15Race 7 & Race 8 & Race 9  
29 Jul5:05Race 10 & Race 11 & Race 12  
31 Jul6:33FinalesMedal Race  
 Goud    CHNLU Yunxiu
 Zilver    FRAPICON Charline
 Brons    GBRWILSON Emma


All times subject to change, we don't have control over the weather and/or the Russians.

Olympic Sport Sailing Tokyo 2020


Nacra 17

28 Jul6:35Race 1 & Race 2 & Race 3  
29 Jul4:05Race 4 & Race 5 & Race 6  
31 Jul4:05Race 7 & Race 8 & Race 9  
1 Aug4:05Race 10 & Race 11 & Race 12  
3 Aug7:33FinalesMedal Race  
 Goud    ITATITA Ruggero,BANTI Caterina
 Zilver    GBRGIMSON John,BURNET Anna
 Brons    GERKOHLHOFF Paul,STUHLEMMER Alica


All times subject to change, we don't have control over the weather and/or the Russians.

Sports

Ceremonies
Ceremonies
Archery
Archery
Artistic gymnastics
Artistic gymnastics
Athletics
Athletics
Badminton
Badminton
Baseball
Baseball
Basketball
Basketball
Boxing
Boxing
Canoeing
Canoeing
Cycling
Cycling
Diving
Diving
Equestrian
Equestrian
Fencing
Fencing
Field Hockey
Field Hockey
Football
Football
Golf
Golf
Handball
Handball
Judo
Judo
Karate
Karate
Modern Pentathlon
Modern Pentathlon
Rhythmic gymnastics
Rhythmic gymnastics
Rowing
Rowing
Rugby
Rugby
Sailing
Sailing
Shooting
Shooting
Skateboarding
Skateboarding
Softball
Softball
Sport Climbing
Sport Climbing
Surfing
Surfing
Swimming
Swimming
Synchronised Swimming
Synchronised Swimming
Table Tennis
Table Tennis
Taekwondo
Taekwondo
Tennis
Tennis
Trampolining
Trampolining
Triathlon
Triathlon
Volleyball
Volleyball
Water polo
Water polo
Weightlifting
Weightlifting
Wrestling
Wrestling

(advertisement)

Rating: 3.4/5 (303 stemmen)

Olympic Schedule Tokyo 2020

sumotuwethfrsa
18
jul
19
jul
20
jul
21
jul
22
jul
23
jul
24
jul
25
jul
26
jul
27
jul
28
jul
29
jul
30
jul
31
jul
1
aug
2
aug
3
aug
4
aug
5
aug
6
aug
7
aug
8
aug
9
aug
10
aug
11
aug
12
aug
13
aug
14
aug


(advertisement)